Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Melbourne - 9 Gennaio 2023 - 29 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
28 Gen - 09h45 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Elena Rybakina | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Gen - 09h45 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Victoria Azarenka | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Gen - 11h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Magda Linette | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Gen - 02h50 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Gen - 09h15 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Gen - 01h10 | Magda Linette | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Gen - 03h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-3 6-2 |
Elena Rybakina | batte | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Cori Gauff | 7-5 6-3 | |
Jessica Pegula | batte | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 6-2 | |
23 Gen - 13h30 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Lin Zhu | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
23 Gen - 03h10 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Gen - 02h55 | Magda Linette | batte | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Gen - 01h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Belinda Bencic | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Gen - 02h45 | Donna Vekic | batte | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
20 Gen - 06h30 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Gen - 04h10 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
20 Gen - 06h25 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Gen - 05h35 | Cori Gauff | batte | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Gen - 05h05 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Marta Kostyuk | 6-0 6-2 |
Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 6-3 | |
20 Gen - 09h15 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Madison Keys | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
20 Gen - 13h10 | Lin Zhu | batte | Maria Sakkari | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
21 Gen - 01h10 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Gen - 03h10 | Shuai Zhang | batte | Katie Volynets | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Gen - 12h50 | Magda Linette | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Gen - 09h10 | Caroline Garcia | batte | Laura Siegemund | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Gen - 05h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Gen - 02h50 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Gen - 01h10 | Donna Vekic | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Gen - 04h35 | Linda Fruhvirtova | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Gen - 00h10 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Nao Hibino | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Gen - 00h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Gen - 00h10 | Eva Lys | batte | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Gen - 00h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Gen - 01h35 | Arianne Hartono | batte | Laura Pigossi | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
12 Gen - 02h05 | Selena Janicijevic | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
12 Gen - 02h05 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | batte | Sophie Chang | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Gen - 03h10 | Katie Volynets | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
12 Gen - 03h15 | Brenda Fruhvirtova | batte | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Gen - 03h40 | Clara Burel | batte | Olga Danilovic | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
12 Gen - 04h05 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
12 Gen - 04h30 | Lucrezia Stefanini | batte | Sachia Vickery | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
12 Gen - 05h35 | Sara Bejlek | batte | Erika Andreeva | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Gen - 05h40 | Diana Shnaider | batte | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Gen - 06h20 | Polina Kudermetova | batte | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Gen - 06h40 | Katherine Sebov | batte | Simona Waltert | 6-3 6-4 |