Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 26 Giugno 2023 - 16 Luglio 2023 - Erba
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Novak Djokovic | 1-6 7-6 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14 Lug - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
14 Lug - 17h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Daniil Medvedev | batte | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 1-6 4-6 7-6 6-1 | |
11 Lug - 16h00 | Jannik Sinner | batte | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
11 Lug - 16h00 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
10 Lug - 18h50 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 3-6 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 17h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
10 Lug - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-2 0-0 ab. |
10 Lug - 14h30 | Christopher Eubanks | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 7-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Roman Safiullin | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 6-3 6-1 6-3 | |
Andrey Rublev | batte | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-7 6-4 | |
Novak Djokovic | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Matteo Berrettini | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 4-6 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-7 6-2 |
Christopher Eubanks | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | batte | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-7 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Roman Safiullin | batte | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-4 6-0 |
Denis Shapovalov | batte | Liam Broady | 4-6 6-2 7-5 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | batte | David Goffin | 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-1 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 6-1 7-6 |
4 Lug - 14h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 6-2 7-5 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Lug - 17h00 | Jason Murray Kubler | batte | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h30 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 4-6 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h30 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
6 Lug - 17h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 5-7 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h00 | Alex De Minaur | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-7 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Yibing Wu | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 3-6 6-3 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
5 Lug - 14h00 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Federico Coria | 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-0 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
6 Lug - 18h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Arthur Fils | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Lug - 18h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 2-6 7-6 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
6 Lug - 17h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-7 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | George Loffhagen | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Lug - 14h00 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Arthur Fery | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
5 Lug - 15h30 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Marcos Giron | batte | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Nuno Borges | 5-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Milos Raonic | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-7 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
5 Lug - 15h00 | Tommy Paul | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5 6-3 6-1 |
4 Lug - 18h10 | Cameron Norrie | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-3 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Lug - 15h30 | Christopher Eubanks | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 7-5 7-5 6-3 |
6 Lug - 12h05 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
5 Lug - 16h30 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Ben Shelton | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h00 | Laslo Djere | batte | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
4 Lug - 16h45 | Andrew Murray | batte | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-0 1-0 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Dominic Thiem | 3-6 7-6 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
3 Lug - 20h35 | Jannik Sinner | batte | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
4 Lug - 19h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
3 Lug - 19h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
4 Lug - 20h30 | Quentin Halys | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-2 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
3 Lug - 19h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
3 Lug - 18h30 | Oscar Otte | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Lug - 18h20 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Lug - 18h55 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 2-6 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Lug - 20h45 | Guido Pella | batte | Borna Coric | 6-3 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-1 |
5 Lug - 20h50 | Harold Mayot | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Lug - 14h55 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
5 Lug - 19h00 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6 7-6 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5 Lug - 20h40 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Radu Albot | 5-7 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
5 Lug - 12h00 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
3 Lug - 15h10 | Liam Broady | batte | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 6-3 7-5 |
3 Lug - 16h15 | Casper Ruud | batte | Laurent Lokoli | 6-1 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
3 Lug - 12h15 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Max Purcell | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Luca Van Assche | 6-7 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
David Goffin | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 6-2 5-7 6-2 6-0 | |
3 Lug - 18h55 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 15h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Lug - 13h50 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Michael Mmoh | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-4 | |
3 Lug - 12h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-1 7-5 |
3 Lug - 15h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | John Isner | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 18h05 | Jan Choinski | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 5-7 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 Lug - 14h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
4 Lug - 19h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-7 5-7 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Lug - 19h25 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 7-5 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h10 | Jordan Thompson | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 2-6 2-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
3 Lug - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
29 Giu - 12h00 | Gijs Brouwer | batte | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Oscar Otte | batte | Marc Polmans | 6-3 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Harold Mayot | batte | Matteo Gigante | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-4 6-7 5-7 7-5 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Dennis Novak | batte | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Laurent Lokoli | batte | Michael Mmoh | 2-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-7 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2-6 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Radu Albot | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | batte | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Matteo Arnaldi | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Billy Harris | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Tomas Machac | batte | Lucas Pouille | 3-6 3-0 ab. |