Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Ginevra - 20 Maggio 2023 - 28 Maggio 2023 - Terra battuta
27 Mag - 15h10 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Mag - 14h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
26 Mag - 17h25 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Mag - 19h20 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Casper Ruud | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
25 Mag - 18h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Yibing Wu | 4-1 ab. |
Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
Taylor Fritz | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Mag - 18h20 | Casper Ruud | batte | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Mag - 20h00 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | w.o. |
Alexander Zverev | batte | Christopher Eubanks | 6-2 6-3 | |
Yibing Wu | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-3 | |
24 Mag - 13h00 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
24 Mag - 14h30 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Mag - 11h35 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
24 Mag - 13h00 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
23 Mag - 15h30 | Jeffrey John Wolf | batte | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 6-2 |
Nicolás Jarry | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-2 | |
23 Mag - 13h25 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
Christopher Eubanks | batte | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-3 | |
22 Mag - 18h10 | Yibing Wu | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Marco Cecchinato | batte | Ben Shelton | 7-5 2-6 6-2 | |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2 6-4 | |
23 Mag - 11h30 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Daniel Rincon | 6-4 4-6 6-0 | |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
Adrian Mannarino | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 6-1 | |
23 Mag - 11h30 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Mag - 20h40 | Marcos Giron | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-0 6-4 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
21 Mag - 11h05 | Daniel Rincon | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
21 Mag - 11h10 | Nino Serdarusic | batte | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
21 Mag - 12h10 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Mag - 13h25 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-2 |
Thiago Monteiro | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-2 | |
Daniel Rincon | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 5-7 6-2 | |
20 Mag - 12h40 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Jérôme Kym | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
20 Mag - 12h30 | Nino Serdarusic | batte | Marek Gengel | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Mag - 13h40 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
20 Mag - 15h55 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Illya Marchenko | 7-5 6-2 |
Stefano Travaglia | batte | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-1 6-1 | |
20 Mag - 13h40 | Viktor Durasovic | batte | Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |