Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 26 Aprile 2022 - 7 Maggio 2022 - Terra battuta
7 Mag - 18h30 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Jessica Pegula | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
5 Mag - 15h00 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Mag - 23h25 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Mag - 12h00 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Simona Halep | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mag - 15h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Amanda Anisimova | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Mag - 17h45 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Mag - 20h10 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mag - 13h50 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
2 Mag - 17h10 | Simona Halep | batte | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 20h00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
2 Mag - 22h15 | Amanda Anisimova | batte | Victoria Azarenka | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Mag - 14h50 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
3 Mag - 16h30 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Mag - 18h55 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Elena Rybakina | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Mag - 20h10 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 11h00 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
30 Apr - 12h30 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
30 Apr - 13h50 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Apr - 15h55 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Karolina Muchova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
30 Apr - 16h00 | Amanda Anisimova | batte | Petra Martic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr - 18h55 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 0-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 19h10 | Simona Halep | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Apr - 20h45 | Cori Gauff | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
1 Mag - 11h05 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Mag - 12h40 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-3 6-0 |
1 Mag - 13h15 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Mag - 15h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mag - 17h00 | Emma Raducanu | batte | Marta Kostyuk | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mag - 17h35 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
1 Mag - 18h25 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Maria Sakkari | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
1 Mag - 19h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
27 Apr - 11h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Magda Linette | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
27 Apr - 11h05 | Océane Dodin | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
27 Apr - 11h05 | Anna Bondar | batte | Greet Minnen | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Apr - 13h00 | Dayana Yastremska | batte | Harmony Tan | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Apr - 13h55 | Kaia Kanepi | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Apr - 14h05 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Apr - 14h30 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Danka Kovinic | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Apr - 15h40 | Petra Martic | batte | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Apr - 15h50 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Apr - 16h55 | Varvara Gracheva | batte | Heather Watson | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Apr - 17h05 | Andrea Petkovic | batte | Kaja Juvan | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Apr - 17h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Clara Burel | 6-1 6-1 |