Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 4 Giugno 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022 - Erba
12 Giu - 12h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 6-0 |
11 Giu - 11h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Giu - 12h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Shelby Rogers | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Giu - 11h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Giu - 12h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
10 Giu - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Caty McNally | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Giu - 16h05 | Shelby Rogers | batte | Kirsten Flipkens | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
9 Giu - 11h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Arianne Hartono | 6-2 6-3 |
Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-3 | |
9 Giu - 16h50 | Shelby Rogers | batte | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Giu - 14h40 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Ann Li | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Giu - 18h35 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Giu - 13h20 | Caty McNally | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 6-1 6-1 |
Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 2-5 ab. | |
9 Giu - 15h00 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Giu - 14h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-1 |
Arianne Hartono | batte | Taylah Preston | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | |
7 Giu - 19h45 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Giu - 16h10 | Elise Mertens | batte | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
7 Giu - 16h05 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Jamie Loeb | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Giu - 17h45 | Shelby Rogers | batte | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Giu - 18h45 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Ann Li | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-4 | |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 7-6 6-2 | |
7 Giu - 16h05 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Olivia Gadecki | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Caty McNally | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Giu - 14h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Harmony Tan | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
7 Giu - 18h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2 6-3 |
Anna Blinkova | batte | Greet Minnen | 2-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Suzan Lamens | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Giu - 13h15 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
5 Giu - 11h00 | Taylah Preston | batte | Raluca Georgiana Serban | w.o. |
5 Giu - 11h35 | Anastasia Tikhonova | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Giu - 10h00 | Jamie Loeb | batte | Susan Bandecchi | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
6 Giu - 10h00 | Caty McNally | batte | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Giu - 11h10 | Olivia Gadecki | batte | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
6 Giu - 11h30 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | batte | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-5 |
4 Giu - 11h00 | Jessika Ponchet | batte | Ellen Perez | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
4 Giu - 11h00 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | batte | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
4 Giu - 11h00 | Taylah Preston | batte | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
4 Giu - 13h35 | Linda Fruhvirtova | batte | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Giu - 14h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | batte | Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1 7-5 |
4 Giu - 14h50 | Anastasia Tikhonova | batte | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Giu - 14h55 | Olivia Gadecki | batte | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Giu - 15h35 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | batte | Alycia Parks | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Giu - 16h10 | Jamie Loeb | batte | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-0 |
4 Giu - 16h10 | Caty McNally | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
4 Giu - 17h25 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Indy De Vroome | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Giu - 17h35 | Susan Bandecchi | batte | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3 7-6 |