Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Uruguay - Montevideo - 21 Novembre 2022 - 27 Novembre 2022 - Terra battuta
27 Nov - 22h45 | Diana Shnaider | batte | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4 6-4 |
Diana Shnaider | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-2 |
Leolia Jeanjean | batte | Ipek Oz | 6-0 6-3 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Clara Burel | 2-6 6-1 6-1 | |
25 Nov - 22h50 | Diana Shnaider | batte | Hailey Baptiste | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Nov - 18h05 | Ipek Oz | batte | Darya Astakhova | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Nov - 20h15 | Leolia Jeanjean | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Nov - 20h15 | Clara Burel | batte | Ann Li | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-4 6-0 | |
24 Nov - 17h10 | Diana Shnaider | batte | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Nov - 22h55 | Hailey Baptiste | batte | Julia Riera | 6-1 7-6 |
24 Nov - 17h10 | Ipek Oz | batte | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
24 Nov - 20h00 | Darya Astakhova | batte | Eva Vedder | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
24 Nov - 18h40 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Nov - 17h35 | Leolia Jeanjean | batte | Harmony Tan | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Nov - 19h10 | Clara Burel | batte | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Nov - 20h10 | Ann Li | batte | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Nov - 21h15 | Brenda Fruhvirtova | batte | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-3 6-2 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Emma Navarro | 4-6 7-5 6-3 | |
Diana Shnaider | batte | Sara Errani | 7-6 7-5 | |
Emiliana Arango | batte | Timea Babos | 6-4 6-1 | |
Julia Riera | batte | Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3 6-4 | |
Hailey Baptiste | batte | Laura Pigossi | 3-6 7-6 6-1 | |
Rosa Vicens Mas | batte | Su-jeong Jang | 6-1 2-6 7-6 | |
22 Nov - 22h45 | Ipek Oz | batte | Guillermina Grant | 6-2 6-1 |
Eva Vedder | batte | Marcela Zacarias | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Darya Astakhova | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 7-5 3-6 6-4 | |
Xiao-Di You | batte | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-1 6-4 | |
Irina Maria Bara | batte | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6 6-4 6-0 | |
Harmony Tan | batte | Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Leolia Jeanjean | batte | Solana Sierra | 6-0 6-0 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Timea Babos | batte | Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3 6-1 |
Eva Vedder | batte | Josefina Soldo | 6-1 6-0 |
Xiao-Di You | batte | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4 6-4 |
Emiliana Arango | batte | Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |