Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Bari - 5 Settembre 2022 - 11 Settembre 2022 - Terra battuta
11 Set - 18h10 | Julia Grabher | batte | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Set - 18h00 | Julia Grabher | batte | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Set - 19h55 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Matilde Paoletti | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
9 Set - 12h30 | Matilde Paoletti | batte | Eva Vedder | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
9 Set - 15h00 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Tatjana Maria | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Set - 16h30 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
9 Set - 19h45 | Julia Grabher | batte | Panna Udvardy | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
7 Set - 11h10 | Matilde Paoletti | batte | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Set - 13h05 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Andrea Gamiz | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Set - 15h40 | Eva Vedder | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Set - 19h15 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Laura Pigossi | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Set - 14h00 | Julia Grabher | batte | Su-jeong Jang | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
8 Set - 17h10 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
8 Set - 17h40 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Set - 20h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Sara Errani | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Set - 13h10 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Ylena In-Albon | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Set - 13h10 | Eva Vedder | batte | Rebeka Masarova | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
5 Set - 15h45 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Lisa Pigato | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Set - 15h50 | Paula Ormaechea | batte | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
5 Set - 17h45 | Laura Pigossi | batte | Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Set - 18h20 | Andrea Gamiz | batte | Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Set - 11h05 | Matilde Paoletti | batte | Harmony Tan | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Set - 11h05 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
6 Set - 12h10 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6 Set - 12h25 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 5-5 ab. |
6 Set - 12h25 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
6 Set - 14h45 | Su-jeong Jang | batte | Olga Danilovic | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Set - 16h00 | Julia Grabher | batte | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Set - 16h55 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-3 6-0 |
6 Set - 17h50 | Sara Errani | batte | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
6 Set - 20h25 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
4 Set - 11h10 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0 6-1 |
4 Set - 12h30 | Andreea Amalia Rosca | batte | Andrea Gamiz | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Set - 14h50 | Eva Vedder | batte | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
4 Set - 17h25 | Paula Ormaechea | batte | Diletta Cherubini | 6-2 6-2 |