Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 26 Aprile 2021 - 9 Maggio 2021 - Terra battuta
8 Mag - 18h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Ashleigh Barty | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
6 Mag - 13h25 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mag - 21h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Mag - 11h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Mag - 13h45 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Petra Kvitova | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
5 Mag - 15h50 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | batte | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Mag - 19h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-1 4-0 ab. |
3 Mag - 14h00 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
3 Mag - 15h10 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 4-3 ab. |
3 Mag - 18h25 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
3 Mag - 19h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Iga Swiatek | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Mag - 13h50 | Elise Mertens | batte | Simona Halep | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
4 Mag - 15h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Jessica Pegula | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Mag - 17h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | batte | Jennifer Brady | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
4 Mag - 21h20 | Karolina Muchova | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-0 6-7 7-5 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
1 Mag - 13h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Mag - 13h25 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Mag - 15h05 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Sloane Stephens | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
1 Mag - 15h20 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Mag - 17h20 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mag - 19h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
1 Mag - 21h25 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Karolina Muchova | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
2 Mag - 13h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Mag - 13h35 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Mag - 14h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 6-0 7-5 |
2 Mag - 16h20 | Simona Halep | batte | Saisai Zheng | 6-0 6-4 |
2 Mag - 16h30 | Jennifer Brady | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Mag - 17h55 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Victoria Azarenka | w.o. |
2 Mag - 17h55 | Elise Mertens | batte | Elena Rybakina | 7-6 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
28 Apr - 10h05 | Vera Zvonareva | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr - 10h05 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Nao Hibino | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Apr - 10h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Apr - 11h30 | Misaki Doi | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Apr - 11h55 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Apr - 12h30 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Apr - 13h05 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
28 Apr - 13h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 14h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Apr - 15h00 | Nina Stojanovic | batte | Ana Konjuh | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 15h25 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Marta Kostyuk | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Apr - 16h15 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Polona Hercog | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |