Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Argentina - Buenos Aires - 1 Novembre 2021 - 7 Novembre 2021 - Terra battuta
7 Nov - 17h00 | Anna Bondar | batte | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 14h10 | Anna Bondar | batte | Mayar Sherif | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 17h05 | Diane Parry | batte | Panna Udvardy | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Nov - 14h15 | Anna Bondar | batte | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Nov - 15h10 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
5 Nov - 16h20 | Mayar Sherif | batte | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Nov - 17h55 | Diane Parry | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Nov - 15h35 | Diane Parry | batte | Elina Avanesyan | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
3 Nov - 15h40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | batte | Daniela Seguel | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Nov - 15h45 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Laura Pigossi | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
3 Nov - 17h45 | Anna Bondar | batte | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Nov - 14h15 | Despina Papamichail | batte | Solana Sierra | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Nov - 16h00 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Nov - 16h45 | Mayar Sherif | batte | Katharina Gerlach | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Nov - 18h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | batte | Xiao-Di You | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
1 Nov - 14h10 | Daniela Seguel | batte | Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Nov - 15h10 | Diane Parry | batte | Luciana Moyano | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Nov - 16h15 | Anna Bondar | batte | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0 6-0 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Julieta Lara Estable | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Nov - 18h15 | Solana Sierra | batte | Sol Faga | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Nov - 19h35 | Elina Avanesyan | batte | Sofia Luini | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | batte | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Xiao-Di You | batte | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Nov - 14h15 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | batte | Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-0 6-0 |
2 Nov - 15h55 | Mayar Sherif | batte | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
2 Nov - 16h00 | Laura Pigossi | batte | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
2 Nov - 16h35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | batte | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Nov - 19h10 | Despina Papamichail | batte | María Lourdes Carlé | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
2 Nov - 19h15 | Katharina Gerlach | batte | Barbara Gatica | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
3 Nov - 14h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | batte | Victoria Bosio | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Nov - 14h10 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Ott - 15h05 | Maria Victoria Burstein | batte | Lara Díaz Zayas | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Ott - 16h35 | Luciana Moyano | batte | Merlina Sarno | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Ott - 16h40 | Sol Faga | batte | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Ott - 18h30 | Martina Capurro Taborda | batte | Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 6-1 6-2 |