Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Serbia - 17 Maggio 2021 - 23 Maggio 2021 - Terra battuta
22 Mag - 18h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
22 Mag - 10h35 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Mag - 13h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-2 |
Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-2 6-4 |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 6-2 |
Ana Konjuh | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mag - 20h55 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Mag - 20h55 | Nadia Podoroska | batte | Océane Dodin | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Mag - 12h05 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Mag - 13h50 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-2 2-1 ab. |
19 Mag - 14h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 6-4 5-7 6-0 |
20 Mag - 20h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mag - 11h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
21 Mag - 20h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mag - 16h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mag - 16h45 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | batte | Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
16 Mag - 17h55 | Nadia Podoroska | batte | Timea Babos | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16 Mag - 19h50 | Océane Dodin | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Mag - 15h20 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | batte | Polona Hercog | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Mag - 15h20 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Kaja Juvan | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
17 Mag - 20h30 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
17 Mag - 21h20 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Danka Kovinic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mag - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Lola Radivojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mag - 12h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Ivana Jorovic | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mag - 13h45 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
18 Mag - 13h45 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Nina Stojanovic | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
18 Mag - 15h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Xiyu Wang | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
18 Mag - 16h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Mag - 18h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 0-6 7-5 |
18 Mag - 19h00 | Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Olga Danilovic | 6-2 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
16 Mag - 12h05 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
16 Mag - 12h10 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Dejana Radanovic | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
16 Mag - 12h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | batte | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mag - 13h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
16 Mag - 13h55 | Xiyu Wang | batte | Daniela Seguel | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mag - 14h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Mag - 11h00 | Dejana Radanovic | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Mag - 11h00 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mag - 11h00 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Jule Niemeier | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
15 Mag - 12h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Pemra Ozgen | 7-6 6-0 |
15 Mag - 13h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | batte | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
15 Mag - 13h55 | Xiyu Wang | batte | Linda Noskova | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Mag - 14h20 | Daniela Seguel | batte | Lara Salden | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Mag - 15h10 | Xiao-Di You | batte | Draginja Vukovic | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Mag - 15h40 | Anastasia Gasanova | batte | Elena Milovanovic | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mag - 15h50 | Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Iva Sepa | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Mag - 16h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | batte | Tena Lukas | 6-0 0-6 6-4 |
15 Mag - 17h05 | Réka-Luca Jani | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |