Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 24 Aprile 2023 - 7 Maggio 2023 - Terra battuta
6 Mag - 18h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Iga Swiatek | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
4 Mag - 16h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Mag - 23h05 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-1 6-1 |
3 Mag - 20h10 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Petra Martic | 6-0 6-3 |
Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 0-6 6-4 | |
2 Mag - 20h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mag - 13h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Mayar Sherif | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mag - 22h45 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
1 Mag - 18h55 | Petra Martic | batte | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Mag - 20h35 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
1 Mag - 15h45 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
1 Mag - 16h05 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-4 |
Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 6-4 | |
Mayar Sherif | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-4 0-6 6-4 | |
Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Mirra Andreeva | 6-3 6-1 |
Iga Swiatek | batte | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-2 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Qinwen Zheng | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-1 |
Petra Martic | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Jessica Pegula | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 7-6 |
Martina Trevisan | batte | Alycia Parks | 7-6 6-1 |
Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
Darya Kasatkina | batte | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 6-2 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Cori Gauff | 6-3 6-0 |
Maria Sakkari | batte | Rebeka Masarova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 6-0 |
Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Shelby Rogers | 7-5 6-2 |
Mayar Sherif | batte | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 6-3 |
Elise Mertens | batte | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-4 |
Mirra Andreeva | batte | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-3 |
Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
25 Apr - 11h10 | Clara Burel | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6 6-3 6-0 |
25 Apr - 11h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | batte | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Kimberly Birrell | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h55 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | batte | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h55 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Apr - 14h10 | Dayana Yastremska | batte | Julia Grabher | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Apr - 14h45 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Apr - 15h00 | Sara Errani | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
25 Apr - 15h50 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Apr - 16h35 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | batte | Emiliana Arango | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Apr - 17h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Taylor Townsend | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
25 Apr - 17h50 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-4 7-5 |