Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Adelaide - 2 Gennaio 2023 - 8 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
8 Gen - 06h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Linda Noskova | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Gen - 04h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Gen - 09h10 | Linda Noskova | batte | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
6 Gen - 01h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Gen - 04h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Gen - 06h00 | Linda Noskova | batte | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6 Gen - 09h00 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Marta Kostyuk | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Gen - 01h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 6-0 6-4 |
4 Gen - 03h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Gen - 06h00 | Marta Kostyuk | batte | Elena Rybakina | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
4 Gen - 09h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Gen - 01h35 | Linda Noskova | batte | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Gen - 03h05 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Gen - 05h35 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Qinwen Zheng | 6-2 7-5 |
5 Gen - 11h30 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 7-6 6-1 |
Ons Jabeur | Bye | |||
3 Gen - 08h45 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 6-0 7-6 |
2 Gen - 07h35 | Marta Kostyuk | batte | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
2 Gen - 09h05 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
2 Gen - 01h40 | Linda Noskova | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
3 Gen - 06h20 | Claire Liu | batte | Priscilla Hon | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
3 Gen - 05h35 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Gen - 01h40 | Qinwen Zheng | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
3 Gen - 11h20 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Gen - 01h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Shelby Rogers | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 0-6 7-6 6-1 | |
2 Gen - 04h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Gen - 04h20 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Kaia Kanepi | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 6-1 6-4 | |
2 Gen - 09h55 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Shuai Zhang | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
1 Gen - 04h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Anna Bondar | 6-1 6-1 |
Viktorija Golubic | batte | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 4-6 6-3 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 6-2 | |
1 Gen - 03h25 | Shelby Rogers | batte | Kimberly Birrell | 6-1 6-2 |
Claire Liu | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 0-6 6-3 6-1 | |
1 Gen - 04h55 | Marta Kostyuk | batte | Mayar Sherif | 6-3 6-1 |
Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-4 |
Anna Bondar | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Viktorija Golubic | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-4 |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Anastasia Potapova | batte | Taylor Townsend | 6-0 6-1 |
Linda Noskova | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Shelby Rogers | batte | Yue Yuan | 7-5 6-1 |
Kimberly Birrell | batte | Ana Bogdan | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 7-6 |
Claire Liu | batte | Taylah Preston | 6-3 6-3 |
Mayar Sherif | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-2 7-5 |
Marta Kostyuk | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 7-6 6-4 |