Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - 7 Gennaio 2023 - 15 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
14 Gen - 03h10 | Lauren Davis | batte | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Gen - 04h40 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Sofia Kenin | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
13 Gen - 07h05 | Lauren Davis | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Gen - 02h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Bernarda Pera | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
12 Gen - 05h15 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
12 Gen - 08h50 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Gen - 10h45 | Lauren Davis | batte | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Gen - 01h05 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
11 Gen - 01h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Gen - 02h10 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Tatjana Maria | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Gen - 04h25 | Lauren Davis | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Gen - 05h00 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Gen - 06h30 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Gen - 08h40 | Xin-yu Wang | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
11 Gen - 11h20 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Gen - 01h05 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Rebecca Marino | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Gen - 01h05 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Tereza Martincova | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
9 Gen - 02h05 | Lauren Davis | batte | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Gen - 03h55 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Talia Gibson | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Gen - 05h25 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Gen - 08h40 | Xin-yu Wang | batte | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Gen - 11h35 | Jasmine Paolini | batte | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Gen - 01h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | batte | Mayar Sherif | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Gen - 01h10 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Gen - 02h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | batte | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Gen - 03h00 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Gen - 03h30 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
10 Gen - 03h55 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Gen - 04h30 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Gen - 08h35 | Maryna Zanevska | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Gen - 10h50 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Magda Linette | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
8 Gen - 01h05 | Lauren Davis | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 6-2 |
8 Gen - 01h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | batte | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Gen - 01h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Gen - 02h50 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Panna Udvardy | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Gen - 02h55 | Maryna Zanevska | batte | Kristina Kucova | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Gen - 03h00 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Kaja Juvan | 6-0 6-2 |
7 Gen - 01h05 | Diane Parry | batte | Gergana Topalova | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Gen - 01h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Zara Larke | 6-0 6-1 |
7 Gen - 01h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7 Gen - 02h25 | Xin-yu Wang | batte | Lily Taylor | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Gen - 02h35 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | batte | Yue Yuan | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
7 Gen - 03h40 | Lauren Davis | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Gen - 04h00 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Lily Fairclough | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Gen - 05h00 | Kaja Juvan | batte | Julia Grabher | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Gen - 05h30 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Emerson Jones | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Gen - 05h30 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Gen - 06h30 | Maryna Zanevska | batte | Malene Helgø | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Gen - 07h00 | Kristina Kucova | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0 5-7 6-1 |