Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 15 Aprile 2023 - 23 Aprile 2023 - Indoor
23 Apr - 13h10 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr - 14h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Apr - 16h10 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Ons Jabeur | 3-0 ab. |
21 Apr - 12h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Apr - 15h35 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Caroline Garcia | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Apr - 18h10 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Apr - 19h40 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | batte | Qinwen Zheng | 6-1 6-4 | |
Karolina Pliskova | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-7 7-6 | |
19 Apr - 20h30 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | batte | Elena Rybakina | 6-1 3-1 ab. | |
Anastasia Potapova | batte | Cori Gauff | 6-2 6-3 | |
Caroline Garcia | batte | Tatjana Maria | 7-6 6-4 | |
Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-2 | |
19 Apr - 19h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-3 |
Iga Swiatek | Bye | |||
Qinwen Zheng | batte | Alycia Parks | 6-4 6-4 | |
17 Apr - 18h15 | Donna Vekic | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-2 6-3 | |
Ons Jabeur | Bye | |||
18 Apr - 20h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 6-1 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | batte | Martina Trevisan | 7-5 1-1 ab. | |
19 Apr - 17h10 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Jule Niemeier | 7-5 6-3 |
Cori Gauff | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 4-6 7-6 | |
Anastasia Potapova | batte | Petra Martic | 6-3 3-6 7-6 | |
Tatjana Maria | batte | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2 4-6 7-6 | |
Caroline Garcia | Bye | |||
Paula Badosa Gibert | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-1 | |
Cristina Bucsa | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-4 6-0 | |
18 Apr - 21h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-2 6-0 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
16 Apr - 11h10 | Ylena In-Albon | batte | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Apr - 13h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | batte | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Apr - 15h15 | Petra Martic | batte | Sabine Lisicki | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Apr - 16h55 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Katie Volynets | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
15 Apr - 11h05 | Cristina Bucsa | batte | Noma Noha Akugue | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 11h05 | Ylena In-Albon | batte | Mona Barthel | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
15 Apr - 12h55 | Sabine Lisicki | batte | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Apr - 13h30 | Alycia Parks | batte | Ana Konjuh | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
15 Apr - 14h30 | Linda Fruhvirtova | batte | Ella Seidel | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Apr - 15h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | batte | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Apr - 17h10 | Katie Volynets | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
15 Apr - 20h00 | Petra Martic | batte | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4 6-2 |