Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Melbourne - 9 Gennaio 2023 - 29 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
29 Gen - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
27 Gen - 04h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
27 Gen - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-1 6-2 |
24 Gen - 04h55 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
24 Gen - 11h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 6-3 7-6 6-4 |
25 Gen - 05h25 | Tommy Paul | batte | Ben Shelton | 7-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
25 Gen - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | batte | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-0 6-0 7-6 | |
Sebastian Korda | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-3 6-2 1-6 7-6 | |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-3 | |
Jiri Lehecka | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 4-6 6-3 7-6 7-6 | |
23 Gen - 05h10 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 3-6 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
23 Gen - 09h35 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-1 6-2 |
23 Gen - 05h10 | Ben Shelton | batte | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-7 6-2 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
23 Gen - 07h55 | Tommy Paul | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
20 Gen - 04h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
20 Gen - 09h15 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
20 Gen - 09h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 6-4 1-6 4-6 6-3 |
20 Gen - 11h20 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-2 7-6 6-3 | |
Jannik Sinner | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-0 | |
20 Gen - 06h35 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Gen - 05h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
21 Gen - 02h35 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
21 Gen - 03h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
21 Gen - 04h50 | Alex De Minaur | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-2 6-1 |
21 Gen - 09h15 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Gen - 09h10 | Ben Shelton | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 7-6 6-4 |
21 Gen - 05h55 | Jeffrey John Wolf | batte | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
21 Gen - 09h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Andrew Murray | 6-1 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
21 Gen - 05h25 | Tommy Paul | batte | Jenson Brooksby | 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Juncheng Shang | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Yibing Wu | 6-4 5-7 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Jannik Sinner | batte | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-0 6-2 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
16 Gen - 01h15 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
16 Gen - 02h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
16 Gen - 02h50 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Cristian Garín | 6-4 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Gen - 02h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-2 7-5 |
16 Gen - 03h00 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Gen - 03h15 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 03h25 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 7-6 1-6 6-7 6-4 |
16 Gen - 04h25 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-2 6-0 |
16 Gen - 04h35 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
16 Gen - 04h50 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Jack Draper | 7-5 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Gen - 05h10 | Taro Daniel | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 05h40 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
16 Gen - 05h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
16 Gen - 05h45 | Jason Murray Kubler | batte | Sebastian Baez | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
16 Gen - 06h00 | Dalibor Svrcina | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
16 Gen - 06h15 | John Millman | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 7-5 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
16 Gen - 06h30 | Christopher Eubanks | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-7 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16 Gen - 06h45 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Federico Coria | 4-6 7-5 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
16 Gen - 07h10 | Alex Molcan | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-7 6-3 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
16 Gen - 07h50 | Rinky Hijikata | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 08h20 | Cameron Norrie | batte | Luca Van Assche | 7-6 6-0 6-3 |
16 Gen - 08h30 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Vasek Pospisil | 1-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 09h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
16 Gen - 09h40 | Constant Lestienne | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 09h55 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-1 6-7 2-6 7-6 |
16 Gen - 12h05 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Marcos Giron | 6-0 6-1 6-2 |
17 Gen - 01h10 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 1-6 7-5 6-1 6-4 |
17 Gen - 01h10 | Daniel Evans | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
17 Gen - 01h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Mattia Bellucci | 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-4 |
17 Gen - 01h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
17 Gen - 01h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 7-5 6-2 |
17 Gen - 01h15 | Laslo Djere | batte | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
17 Gen - 01h15 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
17 Gen - 02h25 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-0 6-7 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Gen - 02h25 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
17 Gen - 02h35 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 6-1 7-6 |
17 Gen - 03h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | batte | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
17 Gen - 03h50 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
17 Gen - 04h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
17 Gen - 04h10 | Ben Shelton | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 6-3 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
17 Gen - 04h15 | Andrew Murray | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-7 7-6 |
17 Gen - 05h35 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 4-6 6-1 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
17 Gen - 07h30 | Tommy Paul | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 7-6 6-2 |
17 Gen - 08h00 | Jenson Brooksby | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
17 Gen - 09h15 | Alex De Minaur | batte | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
17 Gen - 09h55 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 4-6 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
17 Gen - 12h00 | Casper Ruud | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-3 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
17 Gen - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-4 6-0 |
18 Gen - 02h30 | Denis Kudla | batte | Roman Safiullin | 3-6 7-5 7-6 6-3 |
18 Gen - 04h00 | Michael Mmoh | batte | Laurent Lokoli | 4-6 2-6 7-6 6-4 6-2 |
18 Gen - 07h55 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
18 Gen - 08h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Max Purcell | 4-6 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
18 Gen - 09h30 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
18 Gen - 09h40 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-2 6-2 |
18 Gen - 09h45 | Brandon Holt | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 1-6 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
18 Gen - 09h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | João Sousa | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
18 Gen - 10h10 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 7-5 6-0 |
18 Gen - 10h30 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Gen - 01h40 | Laurent Lokoli | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 7-6 |
Max Purcell | batte | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-4 6-3 | |
Brandon Holt | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-0 | |
12 Gen - 05h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Gen - 05h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Gen - 02h20 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Denis Kudla | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | batte | Alexandre Muller | 7-6 6-4 | |
12 Gen - 01h35 | Dalibor Svrcina | batte | Leandro Riedi | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Gen - 04h30 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Gen - 06h55 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Emilio Nava | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Gen - 02h15 | Ernesto Escobedo | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Gen - 04h15 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Dominic Stricker | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Gen - 01h45 | Mattia Bellucci | batte | Luciano Darderi | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Gen - 03h35 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-2 |
Zizou Bergs | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-1 6-2 | |
12 Gen - 06h25 | Juncheng Shang | batte | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-4 |