Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 20 Maggio 2023 - 28 Maggio 2023 - Indoor
27 Mag - 14h40 | Arthur Fils | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Mag - 14h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Mag - 16h10 | Arthur Fils | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
25 Mag - 18h10 | Arthur Fils | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | w.o. |
Brandon Nakashima | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-3 7-6 | |
Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Jack Draper | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Cameron Norrie | batte | Sebastian Baez | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
24 Mag - 18h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Mag - 14h30 | Arthur Fils | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-5 ab. |
Tommy Paul | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 4-6 6-3 | |
Brandon Nakashima | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 1-6 7-5 | |
Jack Draper | batte | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 7-5 | |
Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 0-0 ab. | |
24 Mag - 11h05 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Pedro Cachin | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
24 Mag - 13h00 | Cameron Norrie | batte | David Goffin | 6-3 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
23 Mag - 11h10 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Max Purcell | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Arthur Fils | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-2 | |
Mikael Ymer | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 7-5 | |
Tommy Paul | Bye | |||
Grégoire Barrère | batte | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-2 | |
Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 6-2 | |
Brandon Nakashima | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-3 | |
Miomir Kecmanovic | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-1 6-3 | |
Jack Draper | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 6-3 | |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 3-6 7-6 6-4 | |
Francisco Cerundolo | Bye | |||
23 Mag - 11h10 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Mag - 13h30 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Gaël Monfils | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Mag - 18h05 | David Goffin | batte | Álvaro López San Martín | 6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
21 Mag - 10h40 | Álvaro López San Martín | batte | Ugo Blanchet | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Mag - 10h45 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Mag - 10h45 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
21 Mag - 12h40 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3 6-2 |
Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-2 | |
20 Mag - 12h05 | Oriol Roca Batalla | batte | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Ugo Blanchet | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-1 | |
20 Mag - 12h25 | Álvaro López San Martín | batte | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Mag - 16h15 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | Dane Sweeny | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Mag - 16h40 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Manuel Guinard | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
20 Mag - 14h10 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Guido Andreozzi | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mag - 14h45 | Mattéo Martineau | batte | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 6-4 |