Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - Toronto - 7 Agosto 2021 - 15 Agosto 2021 - Cemento
15 Ago - 22h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Ago - 21h00 | Reilly Opelka | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
15 Ago - 02h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | John Isner | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Ago - 18h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Casper Ruud | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Ago - 19h45 | Reilly Opelka | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Ago - 01h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
14 Ago - 03h45 | John Isner | batte | Gaël Monfils | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Ago - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Ago - 17h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Ago - 18h50 | John Isner | batte | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 7-6 |
12 Ago - 20h40 | Reilly Opelka | batte | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
12 Ago - 21h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
12 Ago - 23h45 | Gaël Monfils | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 7-6 |
13 Ago - 01h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Ago - 02h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ago - 21h00 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Alexander Bublik | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 00h25 | Casper Ruud | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
11 Ago - 01h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
11 Ago - 04h45 | Reilly Opelka | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | James Duckworth | batte | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | John Isner | batte | Cristian Garín | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | Dusan Lajovic | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Ago - 19h05 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Fabio Fognini | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ago - 19h45 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Ago - 20h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Alex De Minaur | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Ago - 21h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Benoît Paire | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Ago - 22h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 22h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Kei Nishikori | w.o. |
12 Ago - 01h05 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Ago - 02h45 | Gaël Monfils | batte | John Millman | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 6-4 | |
8 Ago - 17h10 | Tommy Paul | batte | Liam Broady | 7-6 6-3 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Feliciano López | 7-5 7-6 | |
8 Ago - 17h10 | James Duckworth | batte | Peter Polansky | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Ricardas Berankis | batte | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 7-5 | |
Brayden Schnur | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 23h15 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-2 | |
Tommy Paul | batte | Liam Draxl | 7-6 6-4 | |
Liam Broady | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 5-7 7-6 7-6 | |
8 Ago - 00h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Ago - 21h00 | Feliciano López | batte | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-4 |
Peter Polansky | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 | |
James Duckworth | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-1 6-3 | |
8 Ago - 00h10 | Emilio Gómez | batte | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Ricardas Berankis | batte | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-4 | |
Brayden Schnur | batte | Marcos Giron | 6-2 6-3 | |
7 Ago - 23h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |