Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Serbia - Belgrado - 24 Maggio 2021 - 30 Maggio 2021 - Terra battuta
29 Mag - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Mag - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
28 Mag - 16h30 | Alex Molcan | batte | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
27 Mag - 12h10 | Alex Molcan | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Mag - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Federico Coria | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mag - 15h30 | Andrej Martin | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mag - 17h50 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | w.o. |
25 Mag - 12h10 | Federico Coria | batte | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mag - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mag - 16h10 | Alex Molcan | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mag - 17h45 | Fernando Verdasco | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Mag - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
26 Mag - 15h40 | Andrej Martin | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
26 Mag - 18h25 | Dusan Lajovic | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Mag - 20h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Gaël Monfils | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
Mats Moraing | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 7-6 7-5 | |
23 Mag - 11h00 | Federico Coria | batte | Marko Topo | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
24 Mag - 13h55 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-2 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
Andrej Martin | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 7-6 7-5 | |
23 Mag - 11h00 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Mag - 16h10 | Dusan Lajovic | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mag - 11h00 | Alex Molcan | batte | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mag - 11h00 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
24 Mag - 17h50 | Fernando Verdasco | batte | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-2 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
Federico Delbonis | batte | Lukas Klein | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
24 Mag - 19h50 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mag - 20h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-0 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Alex Molcan | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 7-6 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrej Martin | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-1 6-3 |
Christopher O'Connell | batte | Lukas Klein | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Mag - 11h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Mag - 11h00 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
22 Mag - 12h40 | Lukas Klein | batte | Marko Tepavac | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mag - 13h40 | Alex Molcan | batte | Nerman Fatic | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mag - 14h00 | Mats Moraing | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Mag - 15h10 | Andrej Martin | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mag - 15h30 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mag - 16h30 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Darian King | 6-1 6-3 |