Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 1 Maggio 2021 - 9 Maggio 2021 - Terra battuta
9 Mag - 18h45 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
8 Mag - 16h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Mag - 21h00 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mag - 13h10 | Dominic Thiem | batte | John Isner | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Mag - 15h30 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mag - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | batte | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-1 |
7 Mag - 20h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Cristian Garín | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
6 Mag - 11h10 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mag - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Mag - 12h45 | Cristian Garín | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
6 Mag - 15h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Mag - 15h30 | John Isner | batte | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
6 Mag - 17h55 | Casper Ruud | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Mag - 19h05 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Mag - 19h45 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Mag - 15h50 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Mag - 16h10 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Mag - 13h15 | Daniel Evans | batte | John Millman | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
5 Mag - 13h20 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mag - 19h55 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Mag - 20h10 | Alex De Minaur | batte | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
5 Mag - 18h10 | John Isner | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Andrey Rublev | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |
5 Mag - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Bublik | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 5-7 6-4 | |
5 Mag - 20h50 | Casper Ruud | batte | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Mag - 20h30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Berrettini | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 | |
5 Mag - 14h20 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Mag - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Mag - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
2 Mag - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | batte | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-7 6-4 0-0 ab. |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
2 Mag - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mag - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 13h35 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Arthur Cazaux | 7-5 7-6 |
2 Mag - 14h15 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mag - 11h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mag - 12h45 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Mag - 12h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mag - 13h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Jordan Thompson | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 Mag - 14h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1 Mag - 14h55 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Mag - 16h15 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Mag - 16h30 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Federico Coria | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mag - 17h15 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
1 Mag - 18h10 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |