Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Messico - 13 Marzo 2021 - 21 Marzo 2021 - Terra battuta
21 Mar - 04h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Mar - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Mar - 05h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar - 01h05 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Casper Ruud | w.o. |
19 Mar - 01h10 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Cameron Norrie | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Mar - 03h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
19 Mar - 05h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Mar - 01h10 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 01h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Mar - 01h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mar - 02h20 | Casper Ruud | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Mar - 02h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mar - 04h25 | Cameron Norrie | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mar - 05h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | John Isner | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Mar - 01h00 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 01h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Mar - 02h30 | John Isner | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Mar - 04h00 | Laslo Djere | batte | Steve Johnson | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mar - 05h05 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Marin Cilic | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Mar - 01h10 | Milos Raonic | batte | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Mar - 01h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
17 Mar - 01h15 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
17 Mar - 02h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Denis Kudla | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
17 Mar - 03h15 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Mar - 03h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Mar - 04h25 | Cameron Norrie | batte | Stefan Kozlov | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Mar - 05h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | batte | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mar - 05h25 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
17 Mar - 06h00 | Casper Ruud | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
16 Mar - 01h05 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar - 01h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 01h05 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Denis Kudla | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Mar - 02h45 | Stefan Kozlov | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
15 Mar - 01h05 | Federico Gaio | batte | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
15 Mar - 01h05 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar - 01h05 | Denis Kudla | batte | Alejandro González | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 01h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
15 Mar - 02h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Agustin Velotti | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Mar - 02h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Mar - 02h45 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-5 ab. |
15 Mar - 04h05 | Stefan Kozlov | batte | João Sousa | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
13 Mar - 23h30 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Luis Patino | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Mar - 23h35 | Federico Gaio | batte | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Mar - 23h35 | Denis Kudla | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar - 23h35 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
13 Mar - 23h50 | Nicolas Mahut | batte | Luke Saville | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar - 01h00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Mar - 01h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar - 01h10 | Alejandro González | batte | Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6 7-6 3-0 ab. |
14 Mar - 01h15 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Hernan Casanova | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
14 Mar - 02h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Jason Jung | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Mar - 02h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
14 Mar - 02h50 | João Sousa | batte | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
14 Mar - 03h15 | Stefan Kozlov | batte | Jordi Arconada | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Mar - 03h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Alessandro Bega | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Mar - 04h15 | Agustin Velotti | batte | Guido Ivan Justo | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Mar - 04h15 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Collin Altamirano | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |