Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Halle - 12 Giugno 2021 - 20 Giugno 2021 - Erba
20 Giu - 14h15 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
19 Giu - 14h35 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
18 Giu - 11h15 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Giu - 12h55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Giu - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Giu - 16h20 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
16 Giu - 11h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Giu - 13h15 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Giu - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Roger Federer | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Giu - 17h05 | Marcos Giron | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
17 Giu - 14h05 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Giu - 15h55 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
17 Giu - 18h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Giu - 11h05 | Corentin Moutet | batte | David Goffin | 1-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
14 Giu - 13h00 | Jordan Thompson | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Giu - 13h35 | Marcos Giron | batte | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Giu - 14h55 | Roger Federer | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Giu - 16h45 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Kei Nishikori | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Guido Pella | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Gilles Simon | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
15 Giu - 14h00 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Giu - 14h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Giu - 16h05 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Giu - 16h10 | Ugo Humbert | batte | Sam Querrey | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Giu - 16h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
13 Giu - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Giu - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | James Duckworth | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
13 Giu - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Giu - 12h50 | Lukas Lacko | batte | João Sousa | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
13 Giu - 13h50 | Ricardas Berankis | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Giu - 15h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Giu - 13h20 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Giu - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Alexandre Muller | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
12 Giu - 16h45 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Giu - 14h35 | João Sousa | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Giu - 15h05 | Marcos Giron | batte | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Giu - 12h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Christopher O'Connell | batte | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
12 Giu - 17h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Giu - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Giu - 11h10 | James Duckworth | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
12 Giu - 16h40 | Ricardas Berankis | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
12 Giu - 13h25 | Dennis Novak | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-4 0-0 ab. |