Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Halle - 16 Giugno 2018 - 25 Giugno 2018 - Erba
24 Giu - 13h15 | Borna Coric | batte | Roger Federer | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
23 Giu - 11h40 | Roger Federer | batte | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Giu - 14h10 | Borna Coric | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-2 ab. |
22 Giu - 12h10 | Denis Kudla | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Giu - 13h55 | Roger Federer | batte | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Giu - 15h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
22 Giu - 18h15 | Borna Coric | batte | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Giu - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Giu - 14h05 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Giu - 15h45 | Denis Kudla | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Giu - 17h40 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Giu - 12h10 | Matthew Ebden | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
21 Giu - 14h10 | Borna Coric | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Giu - 15h50 | Roger Federer | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
21 Giu - 18h10 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Florian Mayer | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Giu - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Giu - 12h10 | Robin Haase | batte | João Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Giu - 13h45 | Kei Nishikori | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Giu - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Giu - 15h30 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
18 Giu - 18h05 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | batte | Steve Johnson | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 2-1 ab. |
19 Giu - 14h30 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Giu - 14h40 | Florian Mayer | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Giu - 14h45 | Matthew Ebden | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 7-6 |
19 Giu - 16h05 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Giu - 16h05 | Roger Federer | batte | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Giu - 17h45 | Borna Coric | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Giu - 13h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
17 Giu - 11h10 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h55 | Mikhail Youzhny | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Giu - 13h40 | Denis Kudla | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Giu - 14h50 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Giu - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Dustin Brown | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 11h15 | Yannick Maden | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
16 Giu - 11h15 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 13h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Giu - 13h40 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Vasek Pospisil | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
16 Giu - 13h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Giu - 15h30 | Denis Istomin | batte | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 16h15 | Denis Kudla | batte | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-3 |