Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Gstaad - 23 Luglio 2018 - 29 Luglio 2018 - Terra battuta
29 Lug - 11h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Lug - 15h45 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Lug - 17h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
27 Lug - 10h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Lug - 12h10 | Jürgen Zopp | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Lug - 14h40 | Laslo Djere | batte | Viktor Galovic | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
27 Lug - 17h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Lug - 10h35 | Taro Daniel | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
25 Lug - 14h50 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Lug - 16h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Lug - 17h30 | Feliciano López | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
26 Lug - 10h35 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
26 Lug - 13h00 | Laslo Djere | batte | Borna Coric | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
26 Lug - 15h10 | Jürgen Zopp | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
26 Lug - 17h30 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
23 Lug - 10h40 | Jürgen Zopp | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Lug - 17h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Nicolas Almagro | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
24 Lug - 10h40 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
24 Lug - 14h20 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Radu Albot | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Lug - 15h50 | Oriol Roca Batalla | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
24 Lug - 15h10 | Feliciano López | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Lug - 12h50 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Robin Haase | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
23 Lug - 16h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Lug - 12h05 | Laslo Djere | batte | Denis Istomin | 7-6 7-5 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
23 Lug - 13h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Lug - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | batte | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Lug - 10h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 6-0 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |