Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
5 Settembre 2015 - 13 Settembre 2015
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 62 - 48 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROU) | ||
05/09/2015 - 17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 38 - 24 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROU) | |
13/09/2015 - 17h00 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROU) | 24 - 24 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) |
Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 70 - 45 | Kayseri SK (TUR) | ||
05/09/2015 - 20h15 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 37 - 21 | Kayseri SK (TUR) | |
06/09/2015 - 15h00 | Kayseri SK (TUR) | 24 - 33 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
RK Porec (CRO) | 46 - 42 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | ||
05/09/2015 - 20h00 | RK Porec (CRO) | 20 - 18 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
06/09/2015 - 20h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 24 - 26 | RK Porec (CRO) |
HC Fregata-Burgas (BUL) | 38 - 54 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | ||
06/09/2015 - 17h00 | HC Fregata-Burgas (BUL) | 18 - 24 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | |
13/09/2015 - 18h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 30 - 20 | HC Fregata-Burgas (BUL) |
GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 47 - 36 | Romagna Imola (ITA) | ||
05/09/2015 - 19h00 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 26 - 16 | Romagna Imola (ITA) | |
12/09/2015 - 19h30 | Romagna Imola (ITA) | 20 - 21 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) |
PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (MDA) | 50 - 76 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | ||
12/09/2015 - 18h00 | PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (MDA) | 25 - 40 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | |
13/09/2015 - 17h00 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 36 - 25 | PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (MDA) |
Polva Serviti (EST) | 53 - 49 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | ||
05/09/2015 - 17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 29 - 26 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | |
12/09/2015 - 16h00 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 23 - 24 | Polva Serviti (EST) |
Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 76 - 48 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | ||
05/09/2015 - 16h00 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 41 - 28 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | |
12/09/2015 - 19h30 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 20 - 35 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) |
HB Dudelange (LUX) | 50 - 68 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | ||
11/09/2015 - 19h30 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 27 - 34 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | |
12/09/2015 - 16h00 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 34 - 23 | HB Dudelange (LUX) |
HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 64 - 41 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | ||
12/09/2015 - 19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 34 - 23 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | |
13/09/2015 - 15h00 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 18 - 30 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | 67 - 55 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | ||
06/09/2015 - 17h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | 34 - 24 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | |
12/09/2015 - 15h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 31 - 33 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) |
Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 50 - 50 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
12/09/2015 - 19h00 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 30 - 24 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
13/09/2015 - 18h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 26 - 20 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) |