Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Pamplona- Fondato nel 1956
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 24 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 654 | 678 | -24 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 19 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 341 | 324 | +17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 313 | 354 | -41 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | FC Barcelona (1) | 45 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 1 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (6) | 24 - 21 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (12) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 21h30 Giornata 2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (9) | 30 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (7) |
24 Settembre 2023 Giornata 3 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 30 - 35 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (11) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (5) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | FM Cangas (10) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 6 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 31 | Huesca (8) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 7 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 25 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (7) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 34 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 33 - 36 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | Puente Genil (13) | 33 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) | 29 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 21h30 Giornata 15 | CB Nava (8) | 33 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 26 - 24 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 17 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 21h30 Giornata 18 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 27 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 19 | Ademar Leon (6) | 38 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 20 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 32 - 29 | FM Cangas (14) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | Huesca (13) | 28 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 24 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | FC Barcelona |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | CB Torrelavega | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | Atlético Valladolid |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | Puente Genil |
18 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 29 | BM Benidorm | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
25 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | CB Nava |