Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Ungheria - Tatabánya- Fondato nel 1942
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 27 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 596 | 538 | +58 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 310 | 255 | +55 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 286 | 283 | +3 |
1 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | PLER KC Budapest (11) | 19 - 27 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Tatabanya KC (6) | 24 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (1) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Eger SBS Eszterházy (11) | 28 - 29 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 4 | Tatabanya KC (6) | 36 - 29 | Dabas VSE KC (11) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 7 | Pick Szeged (2) | 39 - 30 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (6) | 25 - 27 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Tatabanya KC (4) | 33 - 25 | Budakalász FKC (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 8 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 29 - 24 | FTC Budapest (4) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Komlói BSK (12) | 32 - 29 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 10 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 34 - 29 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (13) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | Balatonfüredi KSE (7) | 21 - 22 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 12 | Tatabanya KC (4) | 25 - 33 | Csurgói KK (3) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Gyöngyösi FKK (6) | 25 - 26 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 14 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 40 - 26 | PLER KC Budapest (13) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | Telekom Veszprém (1) | 34 - 31 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 45 - 26 | Eger SBS Eszterházy (11) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Dabas VSE KC (9) | 30 - 35 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 18 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 44 - 32 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (10) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Budakalász FKC (6) | 30 - 30 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | Tatabanya KC | - | Pick Szeged |
7 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | FTC Budapest | - | Tatabanya KC |
21 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Tatabanya KC | - | Komlói BSK |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém | - | Tatabanya KC |
5 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Tatabanya KC | - | Balatonfüredi KSE |
15 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Csurgói KK | - | Tatabanya KC |
19 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Tatabanya KC | - | Gyöngyösi FKK |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 175 | 171 | +4 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Tatabanya KC (3) | 24 - 29 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (1) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | SPR Chrobry Glogów (POL) (4) | 25 - 30 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Tatabanya KC (3) | 31 - 29 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (2) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo H | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (2) | 36 - 28 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | CSM Constanta (ROU) (1) | 28 - 25 | Tatabanya KC (3) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Tatabanya KC (3) | 37 - 24 | SPR Chrobry Glogów (POL) (4) |