Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
9 Febbraio 2013 | |||
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 25 - 21 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 37 - 26 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
16 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 29 - 30 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 25 - 23 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
23 Febbraio 2013 | |||
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 36 - 39 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 29 - 23 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
9 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 24 - 30 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 38 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
19h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 25 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 35 - 28 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 30 - 27 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 32 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) |
9 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 21 - 24 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
20h30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 33 - 34 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
16 Febbraio 2013 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 35 - 22 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
17 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 37 - 17 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
23 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 27 - 32 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
24 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 25 - 23 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
9 Marzo 2013 | |||
20h30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 36 - 28 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
10 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 28 - 25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 36 - 20 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 25 - 27 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 25 - 29 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 29 - 22 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
10 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 26 - 26 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |
18h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 25 - 27 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
16 Febbraio 2013 | |||
19h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 28 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
19h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 34 - 29 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
24 Febbraio 2013 | |||
18h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 28 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
19h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 26 - 23 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
9 Marzo 2013 | |||
18h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 30 - 26 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |
10 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 33 - 18 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 30 - 25 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
20h30 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 31 - 27 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 30 - 27 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |
24 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 27 - 26 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
9 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 33 - 19 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
10 Febbraio 2013 | |||
17h45 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 18 - 21 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
16 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 33 - 25 | CSM Bacau (ROU) |
17 Febbraio 2013 | |||
17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 31 - 24 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
24 Febbraio 2013 | |||
17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 20 - 27 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
19h00 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 26 - 24 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
9 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 25 - 23 | CSM Bacau (ROU) |
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 26 - 26 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 17 - 27 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 32 - 27 | CSM Bacau (ROU) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 21 - 24 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
24 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 29 - 30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
20 Aprile 2013 | |||
18h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 26 - 26 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
21 Aprile 2013 | |||
16h50 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 24 - 24 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 31 - 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
27 Aprile 2013 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 27 - 20 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 30 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |
28 Aprile 2013 | |||
16h50 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 27 - 26 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
18 Maggio 2013 | |||
15h45 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 26 - 20 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
18h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 28 - 22 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
19 Maggio 2013 | |||
15h45 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 28 - 27 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
19 Maggio 2013 | |||
18h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 26 - 24 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 9 |
2 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 8 |
3 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 8 |
4 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 7 |
5 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 7 |
6 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 7 |
1 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 3 |
2 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 2 |
3 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 1 |
4 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 1 |
5 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 1 |
6 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 1 |
1 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 8 |
2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 7 |
3 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 6 |
4 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 5 |
5 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 5 |
6 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 5 |