Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
3 Settembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 17 - 30 | HC Neistin Thorshavn (FAR) |
20h00 | KH Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | 25 - 35 | RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) |
20h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 30 - 38 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
10 Settembre 2011 | |||
19h00 | RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 30 - 27 | KH Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) |
20h00 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 20 - 37 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
20h15 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 27 - 29 | HB Dudelange (LUX) |
11 Settembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 36 - 24 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
19h00 | HC Neistin Thorshavn (FAR) | 37 - 25 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) |
17 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 29 - 29 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
19h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 25 - 27 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
20h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 23 - 31 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) |
18 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 27 - 23 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
24 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 26 - 22 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 30 - 29 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 34 - 27 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
25 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) | 33 - 37 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
21 Aprile 2012 | |||
19h30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 33 - 32 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
22 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 25 - 30 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) |
27 Aprile 2012 | |||
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 33 - 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
29 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h00 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) | 18 - 22 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
19 Maggio 2012 | |||
17h45 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) | 26 - 26 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
24 Maggio 2012 | |||
19h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 34 - 28 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) |
1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 7 |
2 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 6 |
3 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 5 |
4 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 4 |
5 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (. | 4 |
6 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 4 |
1 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 2 |
2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 |
3 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 1 |
4 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 1 |
5 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 1 |
6 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 1 |
1 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 5 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 |
3 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 3 |
4 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL. | 3 |
5 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 3 |
6 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 3 |