Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Ottobre 2011 | |||
19h00 | SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT) | 31 - 21 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) |
20h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 36 - 10 | HC Aradhippou (CYP) |
2 Ottobre 2011 | |||
10h30 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 19 - 31 | SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT) |
20h30 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | 21 - 25 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) |
4 Ottobre 2011 | |||
20h30 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | 33 - 22 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) |
8 Ottobre 2011 | |||
17h00 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 33 - 24 | Prishtina (KOS) |
18h00 | HC Aradhippou (CYP) | 20 - 37 | HB Dudelange (LUX) |
9 Ottobre 2011 | |||
17h00 | Prishtina (KOS) | 29 - 23 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) |
4 Febbraio 2012 | |||
13h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 28 - 27 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
17h30 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 35 - 28 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
18h00 | Mar Alicante (ESP) | 22 - 25 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) |
5 Febbraio 2012 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 28 - 22 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
17h00 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) | 19 - 25 | Mar Alicante (ESP) |
17h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 27 - 27 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) |
17h00 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 30 - 30 | Frankfurter HC (GER) |
11 Febbraio 2012 | |||
11h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 24 - 27 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
14h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 27 - 22 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
17h30 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 35 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
19h20 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 27 - 24 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
20h00 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 28 - 24 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) |
12 Febbraio 2012 | |||
11h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 28 - 20 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 22 - 22 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
16h00 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | 20 - 21 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) |
18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 24 - 20 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) |
3 Marzo 2012 | |||
19h00 | Mar Alicante (ESP) | 26 - 26 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) |
19h00 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 35 - 25 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
20h00 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 24 - 27 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
4 Marzo 2012 | |||
14h00 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 42 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
10 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 38 - 30 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) |
17h00 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 20 - 26 | Mar Alicante (ESP) |
11 Marzo 2012 | |||
10h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 29 - 29 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) |
16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 32 - 25 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) |
30 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Mar Alicante (ESP) | 20 - 30 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
31 Marzo 2012 | |||
11h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 24 - 26 | Mar Alicante (ESP) |
1 Aprile 2012 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 21 - 16 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) |
8 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h00 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 21 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
5 Maggio 2012 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 30 - 24 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
12 Maggio 2012 | |||
16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 20 - 21 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
1 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 8 |
2 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 6 |
3 | Mar Alicante (ESP) | 5 |
4 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 4 |
5 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 4 |
6 | Békéscsaba E. | 3 |
1 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 2 |
2 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (. | 1 |
3 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | 1 |
4 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 1 |
5 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 1 |
6 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (T. | 1 |
1 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 3 |
2 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 |
3 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 3 |
4 | KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) | 3 |
5 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 2 |
6 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 2 |