Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Danimarca - Aalborg- Fondato nel 1885
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 46 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 839 | 710 | +129 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 443 | 358 | +85 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 20 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 396 | 352 | +44 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h10 Giornata 1 | AaB Aalborg (9) | 38 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (8) |
7 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (10) | 30 - 35 | AaB Aalborg (4) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 36 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 16h10 Giornata 4 | SønderjyskE Herrer (8) | 27 - 32 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 5 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 36 - 30 | TMS Ringsted (13) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 16h10 Giornata 6 | GOG Gudme (7) | 23 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 35 - 31 | KIF Kolding København (13) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 16h10 Giornata 8 | Team Tvis Holstebro (9) | 27 - 35 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 19 - 26 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 35 - 27 | Fredericia HK (4) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h10 Giornata 11 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) | 27 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 34 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (4) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 21 - 24 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) | 30 - 30 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 38 - 32 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (4) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 16 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 34 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 17 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 32 - 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | TMS Ringsted (9) | 31 - 27 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 30 - 28 | GOG Gudme (5) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | KIF Kolding København (13) | 26 - 28 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 16h10 Giornata 21 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 33 - 27 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 22 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 31 - 22 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 23 | Fredericia HK (2) | 32 - 32 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 24 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 30 - 28 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (4) | 25 - 28 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 35 - 28 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 19 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 430 | 382 | +48 |
13 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 1 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) (6) | 31 - 34 | AaB Aalborg (3) |
20 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 2 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 38 - 23 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (MAC) (8) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 3 | Pick Szeged (HUN) (5) | 34 - 27 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 4 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (6) | 30 - 30 | AaB Aalborg (3) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 5 | Paris SG (FRA) (1) | 33 - 30 | AaB Aalborg (5) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 6 | AaB Aalborg (3) | 27 - 25 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) (5) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 7 | THW Kiel (GER) (1) | 18 - 27 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 8 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 27 - 27 | THW Kiel (GER) (1) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 9 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) (4) | 18 - 29 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 10 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 30 - 32 | Paris SG (FRA) (4) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 11 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 32 - 22 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (6) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 12 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 31 - 26 | Pick Szeged (HUN) (5) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 13 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (MAC) (8) | 28 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 14 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 35 - 35 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) (4) |