Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
21 Novembre 2015 - 29 Novembre 2015
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 46 - 68 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | ||
21/11/2015 - 20h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 23 - 33 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | |
29/11/2015 - 16h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 35 - 23 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 62 - 48 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | ||
21/11/2015 - 15h00 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 30 - 20 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | |
28/11/2015 - 17h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | 28 - 32 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 51 - 66 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | ||
22/11/2015 - 10h30 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 28 - 31 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | |
29/11/2015 - 16h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 35 - 23 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 55 - 49 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | ||
22/11/2015 - 19h15 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 29 - 21 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | |
29/11/2015 - 18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 28 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 60 - 53 | FM Cangas (ESP) | ||
22/11/2015 - 11h30 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 31 - 24 | FM Cangas (ESP) | |
29/11/2015 - 19h00 | FM Cangas (ESP) | 29 - 29 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 46 - 52 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | ||
21/11/2015 - 20h15 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 20 - 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | |
29/11/2015 - 12h30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 24 - 26 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 44 - 48 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | ||
21/11/2015 - 19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 26 - 26 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | |
28/11/2015 - 19h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 22 - 18 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 46 - 59 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | ||
22/11/2015 - 19h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 28 - 29 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | |
29/11/2015 - 16h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 30 - 18 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 58 - 77 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | ||
21/11/2015 - 18h00 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 29 - 39 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | |
25/11/2015 - 19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 38 - 29 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) |
Füchse Berlin (GER) | 61 - 65 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | ||
21/11/2015 - 16h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 31 - 31 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | |
28/11/2015 - 20h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 34 - 30 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 65 - 61 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | ||
21/11/2015 - 17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 42 - 37 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | |
28/11/2015 - 18h00 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | 24 - 23 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 59 - 48 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | ||
21/11/2015 - 14h30 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 28 - 28 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | |
29/11/2015 - 15h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 20 - 31 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) |
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 52 - 57 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | ||
21/11/2015 - 20h15 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 29 - 31 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | |
28/11/2015 - 19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 26 - 23 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 59 - 48 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | ||
22/11/2015 - 16h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 29 - 25 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | |
28/11/2015 - 18h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 23 - 30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 52 - 61 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | ||
22/11/2015 - 17h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 25 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | |
29/11/2015 - 13h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 32 - 27 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 52 - 57 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
21/11/2015 - 19h30 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 27 - 26 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |
29/11/2015 - 17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 31 - 25 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |