25 Giu - 10h40 | Lev Katsman Maksim Grebnev | battono | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | 3-2 (10-12, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
25 Giu - 10h40 | Robert Gardos Daniel Habesohn | battono | Niagol Stoyanov Mihai Bobocica | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) |
25 Giu - 10h40 | Adam Szudi Nandor Ecseki | battono | João Geraldo Diogo Carvalho | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
25 Giu - 10h40 | Benedikt Duda Dang Qiu | battono | Benedek Olah Alex Naumi | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) |
25 Giu - 11h15 | Jakub Dyjas Cédric Nuytinck | battono | Pavel Sirucek Tomas Polansky | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
25 Giu - 11h15 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | battono | Samuel Kulczycki Maciej Kubik | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-7) |
25 Giu - 11h25 | Darko Jorgic Tomislav Pucar | battono | Jon Persson Anton Kallberg | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7) |
25 Giu - 11h35 | Kirill Skachkov Vladimir Sidorenko | battono | Florent Lambiet Martin Allegro | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Jon Persson Anton Kallberg | battono | Aliaksandr Khanin Vladislav Rukletsov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Niagol Stoyanov Mihai Bobocica | battono | Emmanuel Lebesson Alexandre Cassin | 3-2 (12-10, 9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Benedek Olah Alex Naumi | battono | Yevhen Pryshchepa Viktor Yefimov | 3-1 (11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | João Geraldo Diogo Carvalho | battono | Marek Badowski Robin Devos | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 15-13) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Jakub Dyjas Cédric Nuytinck | battono | Can Akkuzu Andréa Landrieu | 3-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Lev Katsman Maksim Grebnev | battono | Zsolt Peto Marko Jevtovic | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 13-11, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Adam Szudi Nandor Ecseki | battono | Eric Glod Luka Mladenovic | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 5-11, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | battono | Lubomir Pistej Ovidiu Ionescu | 3-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-4, 11-4) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | battono | Arturs Reinholds Vallot Vainula | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-2) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Florent Lambiet Martin Allegro | battono | Pavel Platonov Gleb Shamruk | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Robert Gardos Daniel Habesohn | battono | Tamas Lakatos Tobias Rasmussen | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Kirill Skachkov Vladimir Sidorenko | battono | Hunor Szocs Rares Sipos | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 11h40 | Benedikt Duda Dang Qiu | battono | Andrei Putuntica Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 12h15 | Pavel Sirucek Tomas Polansky | battono | Ibrahim Gündüz Abdullah Yigenler | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 11-3, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 12h15 | Darko Jorgic Tomislav Pucar | battono | Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | 3-2 (12-10, 7-11, 11-4, 9-11, 13-11) |
24 Giu - 12h15 | Samuel Kulczycki Maciej Kubik | battono | Filip Zeljko Samuel Walker | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-5) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Aliaksandr Khanin Vladislav Rukletsov | battono | Kreshnik Mahmuti Kristijan Stanojkovski | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Arturs Reinholds Vallot Vainula | battono | Panagiotis Gionis Yang Wang | 3-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Lubomir Pistej Ovidiu Ionescu | battono | Marios Yiangou Ioannis Sgouropoulos | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-6) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Darko Jorgic Tomislav Pucar | battono | Aleksandr Lusin Vladislav Ursu | 3-2 (9-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-13, 11-6) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Marek Badowski Robin Devos | battono | Alfredas Udra Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Yevhen Pryshchepa Viktor Yefimov | battono | Teodor Alexandrov Petyo Krastev | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 12-10) |
23 Giu - 09h00 | Can Akkuzu Andréa Landrieu | battono | Giorgos Konstantinopoulos Georgios Stamatouros | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Emmanuel Lebesson Alexandre Cassin | battono | Martin Buch Andersen Thor Christensen | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-3) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Filip Zeljko Samuel Walker | battono | Michael Tauber Yonatan Shusterman | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-3) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Pavel Platonov Gleb Shamruk | battono | Eduard Ionescu Jakub Zelinka | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 4-11, 11-3, 11-5) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Tamas Lakatos Tobias Rasmussen | battono | Eskil Lindholm Olegs Kartuzovs | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-7) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Andrei Putuntica Dimitrije Levajac | battono | Bojan Tokic Deni Kozul | w.o. |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Hunor Szocs Rares Sipos | battono | David Serdaroglu Maciej Kolodziejczyk | 3-2 (11-9, 10-12, 5-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Giu - 09h35 | Ibrahim Gündüz Abdullah Yigenler | battono | Marco Rech Daldosso Peter Hribar | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11) |