Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia - Varsavia - 23 Giugno 2021 - 27 Giugno 2021
27 Giu - 17h00 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Xiaona Shan | 4-1 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 4-11, 11-2) |
27 Giu - 10h30 | Xiaona Shan | batte | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4) |
27 Giu - 11h20 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Elizabeta Samara | 4-2 (11-4, 14-12, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
26 Giu - 17h30 | Elizabeta Samara | batte | Sabine Winter | 4-2 (7-11, 11-7, 13-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-4) |
26 Giu - 17h30 | Xiaona Shan | batte | Linda Bergstrom | 4-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8) |
26 Giu - 18h30 | Maragaryta Pesotska | batte | Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (11-4, 15-17, 11-7, 11-8, 15-13) |
26 Giu - 18h35 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Fu Yu | 4-3 (11-6, 13-11, 11-2, 8-11, 13-15, 2-11, 11-4) |
26 Giu - 11h30 | Xiaona Shan | batte | Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5, 11-5) |
26 Giu - 11h30 | Linda Bergstrom | batte | Barbora Balazova | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4) |
26 Giu - 11h30 | Sabine Winter | batte | Ying Han | 4-1 (11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
26 Giu - 11h30 | Elizabeta Samara | batte | Christina Kallberg | 4-2 (11-2, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
26 Giu - 12h20 | Fu Yu | batte | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-0 (11-5, 16-14, 11-5, 11-8) |
26 Giu - 12h20 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Natalia Bajor | 4-3 (16-18, 8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9) |
26 Giu - 12h20 | Sofia Polcanova | batte | Andrea Todorovic | 4-2 (11-13, 11-1, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
26 Giu - 12h20 | Maragaryta Pesotska | batte | Xialian Ni | 4-2 (11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-8) |
25 Giu - 13h15 | Xialian Ni | batte | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 12-10, 11-9) |
25 Giu - 13h15 | Maragaryta Pesotska | batte | Sabina Surjan | 4-3 (11-6, 11-13, 13-15, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) |
25 Giu - 13h15 | Sofia Polcanova | batte | Adina Diaconu | 4-3 (11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 6-11, 11-4) |
25 Giu - 13h20 | Andrea Todorovic | batte | Marie Migot | 4-2 (11-3, 11-8, 12-10, 4-11, 8-11, 11-9) |
25 Giu - 14h05 | Barbora Balazova | batte | Jia Nan Yuan | 4-2 (8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-8) |
25 Giu - 14h05 | Linda Bergstrom | batte | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 13-11) |
25 Giu - 14h05 | Sarah De Nutte | batte | Sibel Altinkaya | 4-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
25 Giu - 14h05 | Xiaona Shan | batte | Pauline Chasselin | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9) |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Elizabeta Samara | batte | Prithika Pavade | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 14-12, 8-11, 11-6) |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Ying Han | batte | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-0 (15-13, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4) |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Sabine Winter | batte | Mateja Jeger | 4-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-4, 11-8) |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Christina Kallberg | batte | Leila Imre | 4-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) |
25 Giu - 15h45 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Tin-Tin Ho | 4-1 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4, 10-12, 11-7) |
25 Giu - 15h45 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | batte | Britt Eerland | w.o. |
25 Giu - 15h45 | Fu Yu | batte | Solomiya Brateyko | 4-3 (11-7, 12-14, 9-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-5, 11-7) |
25 Giu - 16h15 | Natalia Bajor | batte | Hana Matelova | 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-5, 12-10) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | batte | Kornelija Riliskyte | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Sabina Surjan | batte | Amelie Solja | 4-3 (7-11, 4-11, 11-6, 5-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-8) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Marie Migot | batte | Lisa Lung | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 14-12) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Maragaryta Pesotska | batte | Filippa Bergand | 4-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-5, 11-5) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Barbora Balazova | batte | Giorgia Piccolin | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Andrea Todorovic | batte | Georgina Pota | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Xialian Ni | batte | Katerina Tomanovska | 4-2 (11-6, 12-10, 6-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-1) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Sarah De Nutte | batte | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-1 (11-7, 1-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Sofia Polcanova | batte | Leila Oliveira | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-9, 12-10) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Linda Bergstrom | batte | Anna Hursey | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-3) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Tetyana Bilenko | batte | Ece Harac | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Adina Diaconu | batte | Natalia Partyka | 4-1 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) |
24 Giu - 15h20 | Xiaona Shan | batte | Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-3) |
24 Giu - 15h20 | Sibel Altinkaya | batte | Nina Mittelham | 4-3 (3-11, 11-7, 8-11, 12-10, 3-11, 11-5, 13-11) |
24 Giu - 15h20 | Jia Nan Yuan | batte | Andrea Pavlovic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-2, 0-0) |
24 Giu - 15h25 | Pauline Chasselin | batte | Daria Trigolos | 4-1 (11-7, 11-5, 11-13, 12-10, 14-12) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Christina Kallberg | batte | Jieni Shao | 4-2 (13-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Ying Han | batte | Andreea Dragoman | 4-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Tin-Tin Ho | batte | Ana Tofant | 4-1 (14-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Leila Imre | batte | Rachel Moret | 4-2 (10-12, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 13-11, 11-6) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Prithika Pavade | batte | Debora Vivarelli | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Fu Yu | batte | Katsiaryna Baravok | 4-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-8, 11-4) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Elizabeta Samara | batte | Hana Arapovic | 4-2 (6-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
24 Giu - 16h10 | Mateja Jeger | batte | Ganna Gaponova | 4-3 (11-5, 10-12, 8-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-13, 11-6) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Natalia Bajor | batte | Aikaterini Toliou | 4-3 (8-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 12-10) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | batte | Nathalie Marchetti | 4-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-2, 14-12) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Solomiya Brateyko | batte | Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 11-5, 11-1) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Stéphanie Loeuillette | batte | Karoline Mischek | 4-3 (11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 15-13) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Petrissa Solja | batte | Bernadett Balint | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Sabine Winter | batte | Izabela Lupulesku | 4-2 (11-7, 12-14, 11-2, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Hana Matelova | batte | Yuan Liu | 4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5) |
24 Giu - 17h00 | Britt Eerland | batte | Jamila Laurenti | 4-1 (11-7, 14-12, 11-13, 11-9, 11-5) |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Ana Tofant | batte | Elisavet Terpou | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Filippa Bergand | batte | Rebekka Carlsen | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-5) | |
23 Giu - 17h25 | Prithika Pavade | batte | Anna Wegrzyn | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 11-7, 0-0) |
Andreea Dragoman | batte | Darya Kisel | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Kornelija Riliskyte | batte | Margo Degraef | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Sabina Surjan | batte | Katarina Strazar | 3-2 (11-2, 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Leila Imre | batte | Rita Fins | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Hana Arapovic | batte | Karolina Mynarova | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-8) |
Jamila Laurenti | batte | Baiba Bogdanova | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-3, 11-6) |
Katerina Tomanovska | batte | Ariel Barbosa | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
Katerina Tomanovska | batte | Jamila Laurenti | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4) |
Baiba Bogdanova | batte | Ariel Barbosa | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-3) |
Jamila Laurenti | batte | Ariel Barbosa | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 13-11) |
Katerina Tomanovska | batte | Baiba Bogdanova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katerina Tomanovska | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Jamila Laurenti | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Baiba Bogdanova | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ariel Barbosa | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | batte | Charlotte Bardsley | 3-1 (11-3, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5) |
Bernadett Balint | batte | Alexandra Chiriacova | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-2) |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | batte | Bernadett Balint | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-3) |
Charlotte Bardsley | batte | Alexandra Chiriacova | 3-2 (11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 9-11, 12-10) |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | batte | Alexandra Chiriacova | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-4) |
Bernadett Balint | batte | Charlotte Bardsley | 3-0 (16-14, 13-11, 11-3) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bernadett Balint | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Charlotte Bardsley | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Alexandra Chiriacova | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Leila Oliveira | batte | Foteini Meletie | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) |
Christina Kallberg | batte | Leila Oliveira | 3-1 (16-14, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
Christina Kallberg | batte | Foteini Meletie | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Kallberg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Leila Oliveira | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Foteini Meletie | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sibel Altinkaya | batte | Emilija Riliskyte | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 13-11, 11-6) |
Solomiya Brateyko | batte | Biljana Mladenova | 3-1 (11-4, 10-12, 11-4, 11-3) |
Solomiya Brateyko | batte | Sibel Altinkaya | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
Emilija Riliskyte | batte | Biljana Mladenova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5) |
Sibel Altinkaya | batte | Biljana Mladenova | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-3) |
Solomiya Brateyko | batte | Emilija Riliskyte | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 11-3) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomiya Brateyko | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Sibel Altinkaya | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Emilija Riliskyte | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Biljana Mladenova | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Marie Migot | batte | Linda Zeqiri | 3-0 (11-1, 11-3, 13-11) |
Marie Migot | batte | Ana Tofant | 3-2 (10-12, 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) |
Ana Tofant | batte | Linda Zeqiri | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-3) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Migot | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Ana Tofant | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Linda Zeqiri | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Filippa Bergand | batte | Gaia Monfardini | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-3) |
Katsiaryna Baravok | batte | Filippa Bergand | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
Katsiaryna Baravok | batte | Gaia Monfardini | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katsiaryna Baravok | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Filippa Bergand | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Gaia Monfardini | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Adina Diaconu | batte | Alina Jagnenkova | 3-1 (9-11, 11-2, 11-3, 11-3) |
Adina Diaconu | batte | Anna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-4) |
Anna Wegrzyn | batte | Alina Jagnenkova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-5) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adina Diaconu | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Anna Wegrzyn | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Alina Jagnenkova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Pauline Chasselin | batte | Inês Matos | 3-2 (11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 4-11, 11-9) |
Pauline Chasselin | batte | Andreea Dragoman | 3-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 15-13) |
Andreea Dragoman | batte | Inês Matos | 3-0 (14-12, 11-6, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Chasselin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Andreea Dragoman | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Inês Matos | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Margo Degraef | batte | Sabina Musajeva | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-4) |
Andrea Pavlovic | batte | Margo Degraef | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
Andrea Pavlovic | batte | Sabina Musajeva | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Pavlovic | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Margo Degraef | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Sabina Musajeva | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Karoline Mischek | batte | Tessy Gonderinger | 3-0 (11-3, 16-14, 11-8) |
Karoline Mischek | batte | Katarina Strazar | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10) |
Katarina Strazar | batte | Tessy Gonderinger | 3-2 (11-13, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline Mischek | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Katarina Strazar | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Tessy Gonderinger | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Aikaterini Toliou | batte | Rita Fins | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 10-12, 11-8) |
Aikaterini Toliou | batte | Jennifer Jonsson | 3-1 (14-12, 11-6, 6-11, 11-4) |
Rita Fins | batte | Jennifer Jonsson | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aikaterini Toliou | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Rita Fins | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Jennifer Jonsson | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Hana Arapovic | batte | Ozge Yilmaz | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 3-11, 11-5) |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn | batte | Ozge Yilmaz | 3-1 (6-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-7) |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn | batte | Hana Arapovic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Hana Arapovic | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Ozge Yilmaz | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Nathalie Marchetti | batte | Malamatenia Papadimitriou | 3-2 (11-5, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-4) |
Nathalie Marchetti | batte | Karolina Mynarova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-4) |
Karolina Mynarova | batte | Malamatenia Papadimitriou | 3-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathalie Marchetti | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Karolina Mynarova | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Malamatenia Papadimitriou | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Leila Imre | batte | Tatiana Kukulkova | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) |
Ece Harac | batte | Tatiana Kukulkova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-8) |
Ece Harac | batte | Leila Imre | 3-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-2, 11-8) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ece Harac | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Leila Imre | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Tatiana Kukulkova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Yuan Liu | batte | Sabina Surjan | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) |
Yuan Liu | batte | Ema Labosova | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
Sabina Surjan | batte | Ema Labosova | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuan Liu | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Sabina Surjan | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Ema Labosova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sabine Winter | batte | Lara Opeka | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7) |
Sabine Winter | batte | Kornelija Riliskyte | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8) |
Kornelija Riliskyte | batte | Lara Opeka | 3-0 (14-12, 11-7, 11-5) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabine Winter | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Kornelija Riliskyte | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Lara Opeka | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Andrea Todorovic | batte | Darya Kisel | 3-1 (12-10, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10) |
Andrea Todorovic | batte | Polina Trifonova | 3-2 (11-13, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
Darya Kisel | batte | Polina Trifonova | 3-2 (11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 7-11, 11-8) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Todorovic | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Darya Kisel | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Polina Trifonova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Anna Hursey | batte | Maria Yovkova | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-6) |
Prithika Pavade | batte | Maria Yovkova | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
Anna Hursey | batte | Prithika Pavade | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Hursey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Prithika Pavade | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Maria Yovkova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Mateja Jeger | batte | Zdena Blaskova | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-7) |
Mateja Jeger | batte | Rebekka Carlsen | 3-0 (11-4, 13-11, 11-9) |
Rebekka Carlsen | batte | Zdena Blaskova | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Jeger | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Rebekka Carlsen | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Zdena Blaskova | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Giorgia Piccolin | batte | Rikke Skattet | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-4) |
Giorgia Piccolin | batte | Elisavet Terpou | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
Elisavet Terpou | batte | Rikke Skattet | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia Piccolin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Elisavet Terpou | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Rikke Skattet | 2 | 0 | 2 |