Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Colombia - Bogotá - 1 Aprile 2023 - 9 Aprile 2023 - Terra battuta
9 Apr - 19h10 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Peyton Stearns | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
8 Apr - 18h10 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Francesca Jones | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Apr - 23h25 | Peyton Stearns | batte | Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
7 Apr - 17h05 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Apr - 19h10 | Francesca Jones | batte | Laura Pigossi | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Apr - 21h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Apr - 23h00 | Peyton Stearns | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
6 Apr - 21h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Mirjam Björklund | 7-6 7-6 |
Peyton Stearns | batte | Elina Avanesyan | 6-4 6-1 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-0 6-7 6-4 | |
6 Apr - 19h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Emiliana Arango | 6-4 6-3 |
Laura Pigossi | batte | Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5 5-7 6-4 | |
Francesca Jones | batte | Carol Zhao | 6-2 6-1 | |
Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | batte | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Apr - 21h05 | Mirjam Björklund | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Tamara Zidansek | batte | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-0 6-1 | |
4 Apr - 18h20 | Peyton Stearns | batte | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Apr - 00h05 | Elina Avanesyan | batte | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-0 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | batte | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-6 6-3 | |
Eugenie Bouchard | batte | Ylena In-Albon | 6-3 6-2 | |
4 Apr - 19h05 | Emiliana Arango | batte | Harmony Tan | 7-5 3-1 ab. |
4 Apr - 19h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-0 6-4 |
Laura Pigossi | batte | Antonia Samudio | 6-1 6-0 | |
Natalija Stevanovic | batte | Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-6 7-5 | |
4 Apr - 20h45 | Carol Zhao | batte | María Lourdes Carlé | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Francesca Jones | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 7-6 6-1 | |
4 Apr - 21h35 | Sinja Kraus | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Apr - 19h50 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Despina Papamichail | 6-2 6-2 |
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 4-6 7-6 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | batte | Katrina Scott | 6-1 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
2 Apr - 17h45 | Rosa Vicens Mas | batte | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
2 Apr - 18h05 | Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
2 Apr - 19h45 | Harmony Tan | batte | Carole Monnet | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Apr - 20h25 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | batte | Joanne Zuger | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Apr - 21h05 | Sinja Kraus | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Apr - 22h25 | Natalija Stevanovic | batte | Irina Khromacheva | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Irina Khromacheva | batte | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3 6-0 |
Natalija Stevanovic | batte | Ipek Oz | 6-4 6-1 |
Fernanda Contreras Gómez | batte | Martina Colmegna | 6-1 6-3 |
Nuria Brancaccio | batte | Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-0 6-2 |
Joanne Zuger | batte | Mariapaz Ospina | 6-2 6-1 |
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Rosa Vicens Mas | batte | Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Iryna Shymanovich | batte | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-1 6-3 |
Sinja Kraus | batte | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Carole Monnet | batte | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1 7-5 |
Harmony Tan | batte | Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva | 6-1 6-4 |