Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:07:58 |
2 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Quick Step Floors | s.t. |
3 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
4 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
5 | Bram Welten (NED) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
6 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
7 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
8 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
9 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
10 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
11 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
12 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
13 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | s.t. | |
14 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | s.t. |
15 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
16 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
17 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
18 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
19 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
20 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
21 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
22 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
23 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
24 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
25 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
26 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | s.t. |
27 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | s.t. |
28 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
29 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
30 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
31 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Era | s.t. |
32 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
33 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
34 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
35 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era | s.t. |
36 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
37 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
38 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
39 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | s.t. |
40 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
41 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
42 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
43 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
44 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
45 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Virtu | s.t. |
46 | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
47 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
48 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
49 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
50 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
51 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | s.t. |
52 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
53 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | s.t. | |
54 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
55 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
56 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
57 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
58 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
59 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
60 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
61 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Quick Step Floors | s.t. |
62 | Yann Pestiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
63 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
64 | Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
65 | James Knox (GBR) | Quick Step Floors | s.t. |
66 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
67 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
68 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
69 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
70 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
71 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
72 | Patrick Müller (SUI) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
73 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
74 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
75 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
76 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | s.t. |
77 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | s.t. |
78 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Beat Cycling | s.t. |
79 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
80 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | s.t. |
81 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
82 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
83 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
84 | Justin Mottier (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
85 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
86 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
87 | Simon Sellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
88 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
89 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
90 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
91 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
92 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
93 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
94 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
95 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
96 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
97 | Dries De Bondt (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | s.t. |
98 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
99 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
100 | Lars Van Der Haar (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
101 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
102 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | s.t. |
103 | Marco Mathis (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:21 |
104 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:26 |
105 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:27 |
106 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:29 |
107 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:29 |
108 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:29 |
109 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:02 |
110 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:25 |
111 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:31 |
112 | Loïc Chetout (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:37 |
113 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:07 |
114 | Gordon De Winter (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 20:19 |
DNF | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | - |
DNF | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | - |
DNF | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | - |
DNF | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - |
DNF | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | - |
DNS | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | - |