Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
22 Settembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Tartu BB (EST) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-20) | Volley Amriswil (SUI) |
29 Settembre 2021 | |||
19h00 | Volley Amriswil (SUI) | 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 15-10) | Tartu BB (EST) |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-15, 25-14, 19-25, 9-15) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 17-25, 24-26, 8-25) | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (CZE) |
20h15 | Rieker UJS Komarno (SVK) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 38-40, 21-25, 22-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
21 Ottobre 2021 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-18) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
27 Ottobre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 31-29) | Rieker UJS Komarno (SVK) |
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 1 - 3 (27-25, 20-25, 21-25, 14-25) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
19h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (CZE) | 3 - 2 (18-25, 18-25, 25-19, 27-25, 15-9) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
28 Ottobre 2021 | |||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 (25-15, 21-25, 16-25, 22-25) | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) |
3 Novembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-18, 20-25, 25-23) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
4 Novembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-22, 28-26, 12-15) | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (CZE) |
10 Novembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (CZE) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 19-25, 23-25) | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) |
30 Novembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-16, 25-14) | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) |
1 Dicembre 2021 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 16-25, 25-22, 9-15) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
14 Dicembre 2021 | |||
19h00 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 23-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
16 Dicembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 3 - 2 (25-13, 18-25, 22-25, 25-12, 15-12) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
13 Gennaio 2022 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 15-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
25 Gennaio 2022 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-23) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
26 Gennaio 2022 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) |
9 Febbraio 2022 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-20, 14-25, 20-25, 31-29, 15-11) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
10 Febbraio 2022 | |||
18h00 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 1 - 3 (28-26, 23-25, 19-25, 16-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
16 Febbraio 2022 | |||
18h00 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-21, 20-25, 22-25, 14-16) | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) |
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 23-25, 25-15, 25-23) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
17 Febbraio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-20) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
1 Dicembre 2021 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 25-16, 15-12) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
17h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-15, 25-17) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
14 Dicembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 18-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
15 Dicembre 2021 | |||
20h30 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-21, 18-25, 21-25) | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) |
13 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 20-25, 15-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
25 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 17-25, 25-18, 25-18) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
26 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-18) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
8 Febbraio 2022 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25, 15-13) | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) |
9 Febbraio 2022 | |||
20h30 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 13-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
15 Febbraio 2022 | |||
19h00 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 25-20, 25-22) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
16 Febbraio 2022 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-21) | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 17-25, 18-25, 18-25) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
1 Dicembre 2021 | |||
19h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-17) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
20h00 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-15) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
14 Dicembre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-21, 24-26, 23-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
15 Dicembre 2021 | |||
19h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 24-26) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
11 Gennaio 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
12 Gennaio 2022 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-16, 18-25, 25-22, 12-15) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
26 Gennaio 2022 | |||
19h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-19) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
8 Febbraio 2022 | |||
19h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 11-25, 21-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
9 Febbraio 2022 | |||
13h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 22-25, 20-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
12 Febbraio 2022 | |||
13h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 17-25, 20-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
16 Febbraio 2022 | |||
19h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 21-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-21, 24-26, 25-21, 10-15) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
30 Novembre 2021 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-21, 25-22) | Cannes AS (FRA) |
2 Dicembre 2021 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-23) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
15 Dicembre 2021 | |||
19h30 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 18-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
16 Dicembre 2021 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-17) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
12 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 (24-26, 25-27, 22-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
13 Gennaio 2022 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, 25-13) | Cannes AS (FRA) |
26 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 16-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
27 Gennaio 2022 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | Cannes AS (FRA) |
8 Febbraio 2022 | |||
20h00 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-19, 25-19, 13-25, 9-15) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
10 Febbraio 2022 | |||
19h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 23-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
16 Febbraio 2022 | |||
19h30 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 9-25, 29-27, 14-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-17) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
8 Marzo 2022 | |||
12h00 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
12h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 19-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
10 Marzo 2022 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-19, 25-22) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
14 Marzo 2022 | |||
12h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
12h00 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) |
16 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-22, 9-25, 21-25, 15-13) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 23-25, 28-26, 25-19, 15-12) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
30 Marzo 2022 | |||
20h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 14-25, 19-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-19, 23-25, 30-28, 12-15) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
7 Aprile 2022 | |||
20h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 2 (25-15, 25-21, 24-26, 21-25, 15-11) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 2 - 3 (Golden Set : 17-15) (25-21, 21-25, 25-16, 20-25, 13-15) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
22 Maggio 2022 | |||
21h00 a Lubiana | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 32-30) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 9 |
2 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 9 |
3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (. | 8 |
4 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 7 |
5 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 7 |
6 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 7 |
1 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 6 |
2 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 6 |
3 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 5 |
4 | Hebar Pazardjik (BUL) | 5 |
5 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB. | 5 |
6 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 5 |