Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1926
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | VC Dynamo Moscou | - | Zenit St. Petersburg |
3 Aprile 2024 - 13h00 Quarti di finale | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | VC Dynamo Moscou |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 68 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 34 | +40 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 35 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 33 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (13) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (6) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 5 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 6 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (6) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 11 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (2) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 19 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 21 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 22 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (7) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 23 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 25 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 10h00 Giornata 27 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 29 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 30 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) |