Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
30 Agosto 2019 - 8 Settembre 2019
Antalyaspor (TUR) | 40 - 53 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | ||
01/09/2019 - 16h00 | Antalyaspor (TUR) | 24 - 24 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
08/09/2019 - 17h00 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 29 - 16 | Antalyaspor (TUR) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 49 - 49 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | ||
30/08/2019 - 18h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 25 - 25 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | |
31/08/2019 - 16h00 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | 24 - 24 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 48 - 47 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | ||
31/08/2019 - 20h15 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 26 - 22 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | |
07/09/2019 - 17h20 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | 25 - 22 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) |
Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 50 - 51 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | ||
31/08/2019 - 19h00 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 24 - 23 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | |
07/09/2019 - 19h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 28 - 26 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) |
Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 81 - 43 | Swieqi Phoenix HC (MLT) | ||
07/09/2019 - 19h00 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 45 - 22 | Swieqi Phoenix HC (MLT) | |
08/09/2019 - 19h00 | Swieqi Phoenix HC (MLT) | 21 - 36 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) |
Handball Esch (LUX) | 80 - 38 | BSB Batumi (GEO) | ||
31/08/2019 - 19h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 38 - 16 | BSB Batumi (GEO) | |
01/09/2019 - 18h00 | BSB Batumi (GEO) | 22 - 42 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 45 - 51 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | ||
01/09/2019 - 20h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 20 - 25 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | |
07/09/2019 - 18h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 26 - 25 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 54 - 67 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | ||
07/09/2019 - 19h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 24 - 33 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | |
08/09/2019 - 19h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 34 - 30 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) |
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 57 - 48 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | ||
07/09/2019 - 16h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 34 - 28 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | |
08/09/2019 - 19h00 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 20 - 23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) |
Malmö (SWE) | 61 - 52 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | ||
01/09/2019 - 16h30 | Malmö (SWE) | 31 - 23 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | |
08/09/2019 - 17h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 29 - 30 | Malmö (SWE) |
Olympiacos SFP (GRE) | 60 - 46 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | ||
31/08/2019 - 18h00 | Olympiacos SFP (GRE) | 30 - 21 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | |
07/09/2019 - 20h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 25 - 30 | Olympiacos SFP (GRE) |
RK Porec (CRO) | 60 - 51 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | ||
01/09/2019 - 20h00 | RK Porec (CRO) | 29 - 23 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | |
07/09/2019 - 15h30 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 28 - 31 | RK Porec (CRO) |
RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 59 - 48 | Polva Serviti (EST) | ||
31/08/2019 - 20h00 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 32 - 22 | Polva Serviti (EST) | |
07/09/2019 - 17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 26 - 27 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) |
HC Visé BM (BEL) | 48 - 56 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
01/09/2019 - 16h00 | HC Visé BM (BEL) | 27 - 27 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
08/09/2019 - 19h00 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 29 - 21 | HC Visé BM (BEL) |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 79 - 52 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | ||
07/09/2019 - 18h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 38 - 23 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | |
08/09/2019 - 15h30 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 29 - 41 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 78 - 34 | Great Dane London (ENG) | ||
07/09/2019 - 16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 39 - 20 | Great Dane London (ENG) | |
08/09/2019 - 11h00 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 14 - 39 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |