Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Turchia - Ankara- Fondato nel 1980
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 44 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 2148 | 2117 | +31 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 20 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1080 | 1035 | +45 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 24 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1068 | 1082 | -14 |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 72 - 68 | Bursaspor (11) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 2 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) | 56 - 65 | Türk Telekom Ankara (3) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 3 | Türk Telekom Ankara (2) | 73 - 60 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (16) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (9) | 100 - 80 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 5 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 92 - 95 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 75 - 76 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 7 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 89 - 69 | Samsunspor DSI (16) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 8 | Tofas Bursa (11) | 79 - 62 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 9 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 112 - 89 | Merkezefendi Kolej (16) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 10 | Manisa BBSK (8) | 81 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 11 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 81 - 79 | Petkim Spor (9) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 99 - 71 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 69 - 71 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 14 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 77 - 66 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) | 86 - 84 | Türk Telekom Ankara (10) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | Bursaspor (11) | 69 - 103 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 71 - 74 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (13) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 18 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (15) | 79 - 88 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 70 - 81 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 20 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 90 - 92 ot | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 21 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 90 - 92 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 10h00 Giornata 22 | Samsunspor DSI (16) | 8 - 21 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 23 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 87 - 83 | Tofas Bursa (11) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 24 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) | 20 - 28 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 25 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 79 - 83 | Manisa BBSK (5) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 26 | Petkim Spor (9) | 82 - 83 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
15 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 27 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 95 - 91 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 28 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) | 81 - 82 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | - | Besiktas Istanbul (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Primo turno | London Lions (GBR) | 100 - 77 | Türk Telekom Ankara |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1443 | 1443 | 0 |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (5) | 80 - 71 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 79 - 77 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (4) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (7) | 68 - 66 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 78 - 91 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (3) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (7) | 101 - 96 ot | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 69 - 82 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (6) | 93 - 86 ot | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 8 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) (3) | 86 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Türk Telekom Ankara (10) | 71 - 80 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (9) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 95 - 84 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 11 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (7) | 73 - 96 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 85 - 95 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 13 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) | 79 - 85 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 78 - 70 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (6) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 15 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (2) | 73 - 83 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 88 - 73 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (9) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 64 - 68 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) (1) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 18 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 70 - 86 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |