Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Grecia - Salonicco- Fondato nel 1922
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 34 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1669 | 1662 | +7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 828 | 777 | +51 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 841 | 885 | -44 |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 72 - 81 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Apollon Patras (7) | 70 - 77 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 3 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 60 - 57 | AS Karditsas (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h15 Giornata 4 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 75 - 64 | AEK Athens (8) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Kolossos Rhodes (8) | 78 - 88 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 6 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 65 - 75 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 7 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (6) | 82 - 76 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 8 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 73 - 77 | Promitheas Patras BC (3) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 9 | Maroussi Athens (9) | 84 - 89 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 10 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 81 - 73 | Peristeri (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 11 | GS Lavrio BC (10) | 91 - 86 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) |
31 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 85 - 71 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 76 - 63 | Apollon Patras (12) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 14 | AS Karditsas (10) | 80 - 69 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 15 | AEK Athens (7) | 91 - 93 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 16 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 98 - 91 | Kolossos Rhodes (8) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 17 | Panathinaïkos Athens (2) | 70 - 73 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 18 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 77 - 63 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (6) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 15h45 Giornata 19 | Promitheas Patras BC (4) | 70 - 57 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 67 - 73 | Maroussi Athens (9) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 21 | Peristeri (3) | 84 - 62 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 22 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 84 - 60 | GS Lavrio BC (9) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 95 - 67 | Aris Thessaloniki |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1342 | 1351 | -9 |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (10) | 66 - 82 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (2) |
10 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (5) | 83 - 74 | Aris Thessaloniki (10) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) | 68 - 66 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (6) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 63 - 80 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 59 - 61 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (2) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (7) | 63 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) (4) | 72 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) | 88 - 99 ot | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (6) | 69 - 67 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 10 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) | 93 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (8) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 69 - 60 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (5) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (9) | 85 - 95 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 93 - 71 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) | 90 - 74 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 76 - 75 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (8) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 68 - 76 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) (1) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) | 66 - 86 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 18 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 84 - 77 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) |