Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
26 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | JuVi Cremona | 66 - 75 (15-18, 12-21, 19-15, 20-21) | Cantù |
18h00 | Treviglio | 85 - 48 (18-6, 27-24, 21-8, 19-10) | NPC Rieti |
18h00 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 88 - 77 (19-23, 18-16, 25-20, 26-18) | Fortitudo Agrigento |
18h00 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 88 - 82 (22-14, 31-27, 18-16, 17-25) | Latina Basket |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Trapani | 88 - 82 (21-19, 23-18, 22-25, 22-20) | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo |
18h00 | Reale Mutua Torino | 91 - 94 (24-27, 29-24, 29-17, 9-26) | Urania Milano |
26 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Chieti Basket | 72 - 83 (17-21, 17-17, 26-24, 12-21) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
18h00 | Fortitudo Bologna | 72 - 70 (20-12, 24-23, 13-9, 15-26) | Basket Forlì |
18h00 | Rimini Crabs | 74 - 77 (26-17, 28-29, 13-23, 7-8) | Pistoia 2000 |
18h00 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 76 - 62 (23-12, 18-15, 23-19, 12-16) | Ueb Cividale |
18h00 | Mazzeo San Severo | 87 - 72 (24-20, 19-13, 16-25, 28-14) | Basket Ravenna |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 104 - 83 (23-24, 23-18, 27-15, 31-26) | Frata Nardò |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 79 - 74 | Mazzeo San Severo |
28 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Chieti Basket | 72 - 78 (19-26, 10-9, 16-17, 19-12) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
29 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 82 - 75 (18-26, 18-17, 20-13, 26-19) | Mazzeo San Severo |
30 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Chieti Basket | 78 - 68 (12-15, 17-21, 26-9, 23-23) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
2 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h30 | Mazzeo San Severo | 77 - 71 (11-17, 30-11, 16-22, 20-21) | Pallacanestro Mantovana |
3 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 89 - 74 (24-18, 27-21, 20-12, 18-23) | Chieti Basket |
4 Giugno 2023 | |||
Mazzeo San Severo | 68 - 70 | Pallacanestro Mantovana |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 77 - 88 | Treviglio |
18h00 | Basket Forlì | 60 - 64 | Vanoli Cremona |
18h00 | Pistoia 2000 | 60 - 65 | Cantù |
8 Aprile 2023 | |||
12h00 | Vanoli Cremona | 85 - 80 | Pistoia 2000 |
20h30 | Cantù | 100 - 84 | Benedetto XIV Cento |
20h45 | Treviglio | 79 - 83 | Basket Forlì |
16 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | Basket Forlì | 67 - 60 | Cantù |
18h00 | Pistoia 2000 | 61 - 75 | Treviglio |
18h00 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 79 - 82 | Vanoli Cremona |
23 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Cantù | 68 - 70 (15-19, 28-20, 17-12, 8-19) | Pistoia 2000 |
18h00 | Treviglio | 85 - 79 (21-18, 20-20, 21-25, 23-16) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
18h30 | Vanoli Cremona | 82 - 88 (22-21, 23-20, 22-27, 15-20) | Basket Forlì |
29 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 80 - 87 | Cantù |
30 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | Pistoia 2000 | 73 - 68 (21-16, 16-21, 19-15, 17-16) | Vanoli Cremona |
18h00 | Basket Forlì | 79 - 61 (21-17, 23-19, 19-11, 16-14) | Treviglio |
7 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Cantù | 64 - 73 (21-20, 9-16, 19-25, 15-12) | Basket Forlì |
18h00 | Vanoli Cremona | 67 - 76 (10-20, 14-19, 24-15, 19-22) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
18h00 | Treviglio | 104 - 65 (40-18, 21-22, 20-11, 23-14) | Pistoia 2000 |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Treviglio | 52 - 67 | Reale Mutua Torino |
20h30 | Cantù | 74 - 73 | Pistoia 2000 |
28 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Vanoli Cremona | 83 - 74 | Fortitudo Bologna |
29 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Cantù | 82 - 68 | Pistoia 2000 |
20h30 | Treviglio | 83 - 72 | Reale Mutua Torino |
30 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 87 - 75 | Fortitudo Bologna |
1 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h30 | Reale Mutua Torino | 86 - 85 ot | Treviglio |
20h45 | Pistoia 2000 | 73 - 69 | Cantù |
2 Giugno 2023 | |||
18h00 | Fortitudo Bologna | 93 - 92 ot | Vanoli Cremona |
20h30 | Basket Forlì | 72 - 70 | Pallacanestro Udinese |
3 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h30 | Pistoia 2000 | 80 - 77 | Cantù |
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 88 - 87 | Treviglio |
4 Giugno 2023 | |||
19h00 | Basket Forlì | 83 - 58 | Pallacanestro Udinese |
6 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Cantù | 67 - 75 | Pistoia 2000 |
7 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 65 - 83 | Basket Forlì |
10 Giugno 2023 | |||
19h00 | Pistoia 2000 | 67 - 61 | Reale Mutua Torino |
12 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Pistoia 2000 | 69 - 62 | Reale Mutua Torino |
14 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Basket Forlì | 72 - 77 | Vanoli Cremona |
15 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 78 - 67 | Pistoia 2000 |
16 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Basket Forlì | 64 - 69 | Vanoli Cremona |
17 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 61 - 73 | Pistoia 2000 |
19 Giugno 2023 | |||
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 89 - 74 | Basket Forlì |
1 | Basket Forlì | 32 |
2 | Pistoia 2000 | 31 |
3 | Vanoli Cremona | 29 |
4 | Cantù | 28 |
5 | Treviglio | 26 |
6 | Reale Mutua Torino | 23 |
1 | Chieti Basket | 21 |
2 | Mazzeo San Severo | 19 |
3 | Frata Nardò | 18 |
4 | JuVi Cremona | 18 |
5 | NPC Rieti | 18 |
6 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 18 |
1 | Pistoia 2000 | 19 |
2 | Basket Forlì | 17 |
3 | Cantù | 16 |
4 | Vanoli Cremona | 16 |
5 | Treviglio | 15 |
6 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 13 |
1 | Chieti Basket | 8 |
2 | JuVi Cremona | 8 |
3 | NPC Rieti | 8 |
4 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 8 |
5 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 8 |
6 | Basket Ravenna | 7 |
1 | Basket Forlì | 15 |
2 | Vanoli Cremona | 13 |
3 | Cantù | 12 |
4 | Pistoia 2000 | 12 |
5 | Treviglio | 11 |
6 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 10 |
1 | Chieti Basket | 13 |
2 | Fortitudo Bologna | 13 |
3 | Fortitudo Agrigento | 12 |
4 | Mazzeo San Severo | 12 |
5 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Ca. | 11 |
6 | Frata Nardò | 11 |