Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
Apertura : Fortitudo Bologna
Clausura : Universo Treviso
20 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h30 | Verona | 74 - 70 (13-25, 28-17, 12-13, 21-15) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
20h30 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 77 - 84 (15-18, 16-29, 20-25, 26-12) | Basket Ravenna |
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 77 - 59 (24-16, 24-14, 17-17, 12-12) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
20h30 | Jesi | 81 - 87 | Pallacanestro Mantovana |
20h30 | Piacenza | 84 - 81 (28-24, 22-18, 14-18, 20-21) | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo |
20h30 | Fortitudo Bologna | 92 - 81 (24-24, 25-19, 24-16, 19-22) | Roseto Basket |
20h30 | Basket Forlì | 100 - 97 ot (21-24, 23-20, 22-25, 18-15) | Imola Basket |
20h30 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 102 - 104 (21-29, 28-23, 17-20, 36-32) | Cagliari Dinamo Academy |
20 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h30 | Biella | 66 - 65 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
20h30 | Leonis Roma | 72 - 109 | Latina Basket |
20h30 | Treviglio | 73 - 70 (10-27, 20-13, 23-17, 20-13) | NPC Rieti |
20h30 | Legnano | 83 - 88 | Virtus Roma |
20h30 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 85 - 76 | Derthona Tortona |
20h30 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 90 - 77 | Pallacanestro Trapani |
20h30 | Scafati Basket | 93 - 83 | Virtus Cassino |
28 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Piacenza | 82 - 80 | Virtus Cassino |
29 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h30 | Legnano | 95 - 82 | Benedetto XIV Cento |
30 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h30 | Piacenza | 99 - 89 ot | Virtus Cassino |
1 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Legnano | 90 - 73 | Benedetto XIV Cento |
3 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Virtus Cassino | 68 - 88 | Piacenza |
4 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 93 - 84 | Legnano |
6 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 86 - 63 (29-7, 26-12, 11-29, 20-15) | Legnano |
8 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Legnano | 86 - 84 (21-21, 22-26, 24-18, 19-19) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Piacenza | 87 - 85 | Legnano |
14 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Piacenza | 84 - 88 ot (21-16, 15-19, 22-27, 21-17) | Legnano |
17 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Legnano | 92 - 75 | Piacenza |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Legnano | 72 - 74 | Piacenza |
22 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Piacenza | 66 - 95 | Legnano |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 90 - 72 | Biella |
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Universo Treviso | 73 - 51 (21-12, 15-15, 18-8, 19-16) | NPC Rieti |
18h00 | Treviglio | 77 - 85 | Verona |
18h30 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 65 - 57 (23-8, 13-18, 14-12, 15-19) | Bergamo Basket 2014 |
13 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 85 - 75 (18-17, 32-17, 18-22, 17-19) | Biella |
14 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 80 - 63 | NPC Rieti |
21h00 | Treviglio | 65 - 61 | Verona |
21h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 73 - 75 | Bergamo Basket 2014 |
16 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Biella | 76 - 78 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
17 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 86 - 77 | Poderosa Montegranaro |
20h45 | Verona | 72 - 62 | Treviglio |
21h00 | NPC Rieti | 85 - 90 | Universo Treviso |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Verona | 78 - 95 (16-26, 27-22, 16-24, 19-23) | Treviglio |
19h00 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 54 - 52 (9-15, 11-6, 20-11, 14-20) | Poderosa Montegranaro |
22 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Treviglio | 81 - 76 ot | Verona |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 90 - 73 (26-23, 22-11, 23-21, 19-18) | Bergamo Basket 2014 |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Universo Treviso | 75 - 56 (22-13, 21-13, 14-15, 18-15) | Treviglio |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 87 - 75 (22-22, 20-18, 26-19, 19-16) | Bergamo Basket 2014 |
28 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Universo Treviso | 75 - 65 (10-15, 23-18, 20-20, 22-12) | Treviglio |
30 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 87 - 104 (32-31, 17-23, 17-35, 21-15) | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
31 Maggio 2019 | |||
21h00 | Treviglio | 71 - 60 | Universo Treviso |
2 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Treviglio | 57 - 78 (22-28, 12-14, 8-17, 15-19) | Universo Treviso |
11 Giugno 2019 | |||
21h00 | Universo Treviso | 90 - 72 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Universo Treviso | 82 - 56 (16-12, 28-7, 21-18, 17-19) | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
17 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 65 - 76 | Universo Treviso |
28 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Virtus Roma | 77 - 77 | Fortitudo Bologna |
1 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Fortitudo Bologna | 103 - 100 ot | Virtus Roma |
1 | Universo Treviso | 36 |
2 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 30 |
3 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 27 |
4 | Fortitudo Bologna | 26 |
5 | Treviglio | 26 |
6 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 24 |
1 | Virtus Cassino | 31 |
2 | Legnano | 27 |
3 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 24 |
4 | Piacenza | 24 |
5 | Jesi | 21 |
6 | Basket Ravenna | 20 |
1 | Universo Treviso | 22 |
2 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 18 |
3 | Treviglio | 18 |
4 | NPC Rieti | 16 |
5 | Fortitudo Bologna | 15 |
6 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 14 |
1 | Virtus Cassino | 14 |
2 | Legnano | 12 |
3 | Cagliari Dinamo Academy | 10 |
4 | Piacenza | 10 |
5 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 9 |
6 | Basket Ravenna | 8 |
1 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 14 |
2 | Universo Treviso | 14 |
3 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 12 |
4 | Fortitudo Bologna | 11 |
5 | Verona | 11 |
6 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 10 |
1 | Virtus Cassino | 17 |
2 | Benedetto XIV Cento | 15 |
3 | Legnano | 15 |
4 | Jesi | 14 |
5 | NPC Rieti | 14 |
6 | Pallacanestro Trapani | 14 |