Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
24 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 86 - 94 (21-19, 20-19, 28-25, 17-31) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
27 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 103 - 95 ot (27-19, 22-31, 26-18, 12-19) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
28 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) | 73 - 82 (26-15, 18-26, 17-25, 12-16) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
14h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 75 - 71 (20-24, 18-23, 18-12, 19-12) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
14h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 77 - 70 (13-22, 18-16, 27-9, 19-23) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 88 - 84 (22-22, 24-25, 19-27, 23-10) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) |
14h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 97 - 63 (28-19, 25-12, 24-9, 20-23) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
3 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 92 - 82 (27-24, 24-23, 19-15, 22-20) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
4 Maggio 2019 | |||
12h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 87 - 50 (23-10, 24-13, 24-12, 16-15) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 69 - 78 (15-15, 18-19, 22-24, 14-20) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
5 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 82 - 59 (24-17, 15-17, 22-13, 21-12) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 108 - 84 (40-13, 19-20, 31-33, 18-18) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
6 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 86 - 66 (25-18, 27-21, 12-14, 22-13) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 70 - 69 (19-13, 16-20, 20-18, 15-18) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
7 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 94 - 64 (21-14, 26-21, 26-15, 21-14) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
8 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 84 - 96 (27-36, 12-28, 23-20, 22-12) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
9 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h30 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 72 - 80 (19-25, 16-20, 16-25, 21-10) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
17h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 94 - 78 (23-23, 31-18, 26-22, 14-15) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
10 Maggio 2019 | |||
13h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 81 - 88 (25-24, 23-26, 14-17, 19-21) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 87 - 85 (20-18, 25-23, 20-23, 22-21) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
22 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 96 - 91 (20-25, 23-23, 21-26, 32-17) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
23 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 98 - 82 (28-26, 21-19, 21-13, 28-24) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
24 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 98 - 103 (23-21, 24-27, 25-31, 26-24) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 83 - 81 (18-18, 21-15, 19-26, 25-22) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 91 - 64 (25-16, 18-12, 27-22, 21-14) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
28 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 68 - 69 (18-17, 15-19, 12-18, 23-15) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
29 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 92 - 91 (23-27, 21-22, 23-18, 25-24) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
5 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 106 - 85 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
7 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 103 - 92 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
10 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 62 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 31 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 26 |
3 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 25 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 18 |
5 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (R. | 18 |
6 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 15 |
1 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 22 |
2 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 21 |
3 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 21 |
4 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 17 |
5 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 16 |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 15 |