Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Krasnoyarsk- Fondato nel 2007
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 42 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 2187 | 2087 | +100 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1132 | 1058 | +74 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1055 | 1029 | +26 |
30 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (1) | 83 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 73 - 64 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 11h30 Ottobre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 73 - 64 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 88 - 89 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Ottobre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 88 - 87 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (7) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Ottobre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 88 - 83 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (9) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 80 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 11h00 Novembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 92 - 84 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 80 - 85 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 77 - 92 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Novembre 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 91 - 80 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 13h30 Novembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 95 - 92 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Novembre 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 76 - 73 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 10h00 Dicembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 103 - 82 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Dicembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 75 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 74 - 89 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) | 90 - 83 ot | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Dicembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 65 - 72 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Dicembre 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 61 - 82 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 91 - 93 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 94 - 80 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 09h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 89 - 82 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (5) | 87 - 81 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 88 - 76 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Febbraio 2024 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) | 69 - 97 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Febbraio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) | 91 - 83 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 477 | 551 | -74 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 238 | 295 | -57 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 239 | 256 | -17 |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | 107 - 84 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 10h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 82 - 101 | Parma Basket Perm (4) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 87 - 101 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 84 - 81 ot | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 69 - 93 | Unics Kazan (1) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (3) | 65 - 74 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | CSKA Moscow (3) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
24 Aprile 2024 - 13h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | Parma Basket Perm (4) |