Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Samara- Fondato nel 1976
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 40 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2036 | 2082 | -46 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 21 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1054 | 1023 | +31 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 982 | 1059 | -77 |
30 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | BC Samara (1) | 83 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | BC Samara (2) | 76 - 84 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (6) | 85 - 74 | BC Samara (2) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (11) | 65 - 77 | BC Samara (2) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 78 - 91 | BC Samara (2) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | BC Samara (2) | 104 - 93 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (8) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | BC Samara (2) | 83 - 90 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Novembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 74 - 86 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 94 - 76 | BC Samara (7) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Novembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 85 - 79 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 78 - 86 | BC Samara (7) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Novembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 85 - 83 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) | 83 - 66 | BC Samara (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 10h00 Dicembre 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) | 103 - 82 | BC Samara (7) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Dicembre 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 96 - 58 | BC Samara (7) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Dicembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 93 - 78 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (9) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Dicembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 79 - 68 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Dicembre 2023 | BC Samara (7) | 76 - 65 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Dicembre 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) | 81 - 61 | BC Samara (7) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | BC Samara (7) | 82 - 92 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | BC Samara (7) | 68 - 64 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 73 - 79 | BC Samara (7) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Gennaio 2024 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (11) | 64 - 79 | BC Samara (7) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Gennaio 2024 | BC Samara (7) | 66 - 78 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (10) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (3) | 91 - 76 | BC Samara (7) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Febbraio 2024 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (6) | 68 - 77 | BC Samara (7) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 721 | 703 | +18 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 393 | 393 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 328 | 310 | +18 |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | 77 - 71 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | 85 - 98 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (7) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (RUS) (2) | 69 - 79 | BC Samara (3) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) | 89 - 83 | BC Samara (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | 84 - 63 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (6) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Losers Round | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) | 86 - 96 | BC Samara (3) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Losers Round | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (1) | 66 - 70 | BC Samara (3) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | 70 - 80 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | 77 - 81 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (7) | - | BC Samara (3) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | - | MBA Moscow (RUS) (2) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | BC Samara (3) | - | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (1) |
10 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) | - | BC Samara (3) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (6) | - | BC Samara (3) |