Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 34 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 1963 | 2082 | -119 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 980 | 1047 | -67 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 983 | 1035 | -52 |
30 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Settembre 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (3) | 76 - 72 | MBA Moscow (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 73 - 87 | MBA Moscow (11) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (7) | 79 - 71 | MBA Moscow (11) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | MBA Moscow (11) | 65 - 77 | BC Samara (RUS) (2) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 85 - 74 | MBA Moscow (11) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | MBA Moscow (11) | 86 - 84 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (6) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (10) | 79 - 83 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (10) | 101 - 78 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (10) | 80 - 85 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (10) | 84 - 54 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 70 - 84 | MBA Moscow (10) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (10) | 87 - 90 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Novembre 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 84 - 78 | MBA Moscow (10) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (6) | 77 - 56 | MBA Moscow (12) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (12) | 77 - 80 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Dicembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (12) | 66 - 80 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | MBA Moscow (12) | 48 - 93 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Dicembre 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) | 76 - 65 | MBA Moscow (12) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Dicembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (9) | 69 - 63 | MBA Moscow (12) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 91 - 93 | MBA Moscow (12) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gennaio 2024 | MBA Moscow (12) | 93 - 70 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 Gennaio 2024 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 79 - 86 | MBA Moscow (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 10h00 Gennaio 2024 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (10) | 80 - 71 | MBA Moscow (12) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | MBA Moscow (12) | 62 - 85 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Gennaio 2024 | MBA Moscow (12) | 52 - 88 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Febbraio 2024 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 96 - 83 ot | MBA Moscow (12) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1064 | 994 | +70 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 540 | 538 | +2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 524 | 456 | +68 |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 78 - 81 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (2) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Losers Round | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) | 50 - 68 | MBA Moscow (1) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 69 - 79 | BC Samara (RUS) (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 63 - 84 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Losers Round | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) | 60 - 73 | MBA Moscow (1) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 15h15 Losers Round | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (2) | 77 - 79 | MBA Moscow (1) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 89 - 77 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (6) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Losers Round | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (7) | 54 - 76 | MBA Moscow (1) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Losers Round | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (3) | 71 - 73 | MBA Moscow (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 77 - 70 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Losers Round | BC Samara (RUS) (4) | 69 - 73 | MBA Moscow (1) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (6) | 75 - 82 | MBA Moscow (1) |
11 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 83 - 77 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (7) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (1) | 81 - 70 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) |