Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
22 Febbraio 2020 | |||
14h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-20, 25-18, 19-25, 13-15) | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
16h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-6) | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) |
23 Febbraio 2020 | |||
06h00 | VC Sakhalin (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-12, 24-26, 25-11) | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) |
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-22) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
15h30 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-17) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
24 Febbraio 2020 | |||
14h00 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (26-28, 25-21, 19-25, 13-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
Evento cancellato
Evento cancellato
28 Febbraio 2020 | |||
15h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 17-25) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
29 Febbraio 2020 | |||
07h00 | VC Sakhalin | 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-22, 23-25, 24-26, 8-15) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
15h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 1 - 3 (25-20, 20-25, 14-25, 14-25) | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
1 Marzo 2020 | |||
16h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Dinamo Kazan |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 28-26) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-20) | Dinamo Krasnodar |
8 Marzo 2020 | |||
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 20-25, 15-11) | VC Sakhalin |
16h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 3 (17-25, 26-24, 25-23, 20-25, 12-15) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
14 Marzo 2020 | |||
14h00 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 1 - 3 (25-23, 24-26, 22-25, 26-28) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
16 Marzo 2020 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-22) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
21 Marzo 2020 | |||
14h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | Annullato | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
16h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | Annullato | Dinamo Kazan |
1 | Dinamo Kazan | 17 |
2 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 16 |
3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 15 |
4 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 11 |
5 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 11 |
6 | VC Sakhalin | 10 |
1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 15 |
2 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 13 |
3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 13 |
4 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 11 |
5 | Minchanka Minsk | 11 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 11 |
1 | Dinamo Kazan | 10 |
2 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 8 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 7 |
4 | VC Sakhalin | 7 |
5 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 5 |
1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 8 |
2 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 8 |
3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 6 |
4 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 4 |
5 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 4 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 4 |
1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 7 |
3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 7 |
4 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 6 |
5 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 4 |
6 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 3 |
1 | Minchanka Minsk | 8 |
2 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 7 |
3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 7 |
4 | VC Sakhalin | 7 |
5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 7 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 7 |