Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
20 Marzo 2024 | |||
14h00 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-14, 22-25, 27-25, 25-23) | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) |
16h00 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) | 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 22-25) | VC Tulitsa (RUS) |
16h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-19, 27-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
16h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 33-31, 25-23) | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 27-25, 23-25, 25-20, 15-9) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
17h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 24-26, 25-21, 25-12) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 23-25, 25-19, 25-12) | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) |
24 Dicembre 2024 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | - | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
29 Dicembre 2024 | |||
14h30 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | - | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
27 Marzo 2024 | |||
14h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 2 - 3 (25-21, 26-24, 25-27, 19-25, 11-15) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-12) | VC Tulitsa |
17h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-17) | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 2 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 25-22, 25-14, 12-15) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 25 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 23 |
3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 21 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 20 |
5 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 20 |
6 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 15 |
1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 26 |
2 | Minchanka Minsk | 21 |
3 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 20 |
5 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 16 |
6 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 16 |
1 | Dinamo Kazan | 12 |
2 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 12 |
3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 12 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 11 |
5 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 10 |
6 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 9 |
1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 13 |
2 | Minchanka Minsk | 10 |
3 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 |
4 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 10 |
5 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 10 |
6 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 7 |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 13 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 11 |
3 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 10 |
4 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 9 |
5 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 9 |
6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 7 |
1 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk | 13 |
2 | Minchanka Minsk | 11 |
3 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 11 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 10 |
5 | VC Tulitsa | 9 |
6 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 9 |