Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Minsk- Fondato nel 2006
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 39 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 39 | 78 | -39 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 20 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 19 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 42 | -25 |
16 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Play-Out | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 | Minchanka Minsk (4) |
17 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Minchanka Minsk (4) | 3 - 1 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (5) |
18 Aprile 2024 - 13h00 Play-Out | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (4) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 13h00 Play-Out | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (6) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (4) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Play-Out | Minchanka Minsk (4) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 31 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 28 | 70 | -42 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 3 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 0 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (5) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 7 | Minchanka Minsk (11) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 8 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (11) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 1 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (5) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 13 | Minchanka Minsk | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 14 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (4) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 2 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 21 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 3 - 1 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 22 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 26 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |