Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
9 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 1 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 21-25, 18-25) | Dinamo Kazan |
11 Febbraio 2018 | |||
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-11, 18-25, 25-22) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
15h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-12, 25-16, 25-10) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
16h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
12 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h30 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 19-25) | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk |
19 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h30 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-22) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
16h30 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-21, 25-14, 20-25, 15-13) | VC Sakhalin |
20 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h30 | VC Sakhalin | 0 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 26-28) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
16h30 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 1 (25-23, 26-28, 26-24, 25-15) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h30 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 2 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 25-20, 25-22, 10-15) | VC Sakhalin |
16h30 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-27, 25-22, 22-25) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
3 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 32-30) | VC Sakhalin |
17h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-20, 25-16) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
4 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-16, 22-25, 25-14, 15-10) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 14-25) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
12h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 1 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 25-20, 20-25) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
14h30 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 3 - 1 (27-25, 20-25, 25-20, 25-20) | VC Sakhalin |
16 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-17) | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg |
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-13) | VC Sakhalin |
17 Febbraio 2018 | |||
10h30 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 (32-30, 12-25, 25-20, 24-26, 15-13) | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
13h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 (25-13, 26-24, 23-25, 25-19) | Zarechie Odintsovo |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
07h00 | VC Sakhalin | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 25-23) | Dinamo Kazan |
5 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo | 1 - 3 (25-20, 22-25, 12-25, 24-26) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 17-25) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
17h00 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-23, 14-25, 11-25, 6-15) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-13, 25-22) | VC Sakhalin |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-20, 25-11) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
17h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-17) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
29 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h30 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Dinamo Kazan |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 3 (25-23, 16-25, 20-25, 14-25) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
16 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 1 (25-12, 20-25, 25-16, 25-18) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
17 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-10, 23-25) | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
21 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 (25-21, 17-25, 25-19, 25-23) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
22 Aprile 2018 | |||
14h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-15, 23-25, 26-28, 15-9) | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
16 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 22-25) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
17 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Kazan | 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-23, 12-25, 25-19, 10-15) | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
21 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 2 (25-23, 19-25, 22-25, 25-12, 15-6) | Dinamo Kazan |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 23 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 21 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 15 |
4 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 15 |
5 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 14 |
6 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 12 |
1 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 19 |
2 | VC Sakhalin | 18 |
3 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 17 |
4 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 14 |
5 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 13 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 12 |
1 | Dinamo Kazan | 12 |
2 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 12 |
3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 9 |
4 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 7 |
5 | VC Sakhalin | 7 |
6 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 7 |
1 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 8 |
3 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 8 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 7 |
5 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 6 |
6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 6 |
1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow | 11 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan | 9 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 8 |
4 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 7 |
5 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 6 |
6 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 6 |
1 | VC Sakhalin | 13 |
2 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. | 10 |
3 | Dinamo Krasnodar | 9 |
4 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk | 7 |
5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 7 |
6 | Proton Volleyball Club Bal. | 6 |